Skip to main content

Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module 4Gb Fibre Channel fibre optic LC multi-

  • £110.10
  • Buy it now
  • Free P&P
View details
Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module 4Gb Fibre Channel fibre optic LC multi-mode up to 300 m 850 nm for P/N: DS-X9112 DS-X9112= DS-X9124 DS-X9124= DS-X9148 DS-X9148= DS-SFP-FC4G-SW= The Small Form...
Condition:New
Time left:18d 7h 22m
Sold by: