Promoted item:*NEW SEALED* Cisco GLC-LH-SM GENUINE 1000BASE-LX/LH Transceiver SFP Module

*NEW SEALED* Cisco GLC-LH-SM GENUINE 1000BASE-LX/LH Transceiver SFP Module

  • Description: Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, without DOM, LC connector.
  • Condition
  • New
  • Time left
  • 25d 6h 51m
  • Postage
  • £32.04
  • Item location
  • United States
  • Sold by
  • 100% Positive Feedback

Items in search results

This item is being sold by eBay Top rated seller.
Perfect condition. Full working order. 360 day warranty.
28d 23h 29m left
£29.99
Buy it now
Free P&P
This item is being sold by eBay Top rated seller.
Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000base-LX SFP Mini-Gbics. Part Number:GLC-LH-SM Compatible. Tech Spec:SFP, 1310nm, LC Connector, 1Gb/s up to 10km over Singlemode fibre.
9d 16h 13m left
£24.00
Buy it now
or Best Offer
Free P&P
Part number : GLC LH SM. Make : Cisco. Condition : used, tested, working. Warranty : 45days. Quantity : 56
10d 22h 38m left
£40.00
Buy it now
or Best Offer
+ £1.00 P&P
SELL YOUR UNWANTED CISCO TO US CASH PAID!! 07789393766
We buy cisco new and used cisco! Best prices paid in uk. Sellcisco.co.uk have been selling new and used equipment globally for many years. The staff at SellCisco have a combined knowledge of 25+ years...
11d 15h 28m left
£40.00
Buy it now
or Best Offer
+ £4.99 P&P
  • 3 watching
  • |
  • 83 sold
From United States
Compatibility of any product is the purchasers' responsibility. All the information we have about this item is listed in the ad. We do not warrant the accuracy of this information as we are not the au...
4d 2h 54m left
£41.61
Buy it now
or Best Offer
+ £20.79 P&P
From United States
1 x glc-lh-sm-original nib. 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector. 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, ...
24d 7h 28m left
£35.10
Buy it now
+ £6.87 P&P
*1 Year Warranty* We buy and sell new and used Cisco!
From United States
• The GLC-LH-SM is a long haul or long wavelength SFP module (1310 nm nominal), for use in 1000BaseLX links. Use only the SFP modules with your Modular Fast Ethernet line card.
16d 3h 8m left
£44.62
Buy it now
or Best Offer
+ £64.52 P&P
From United States
Cisco 10 X GLC-LH-SM-Original. 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector. 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelengt...
25d 14h 50m left
£208.22
Buy it now
or Best Offer
+ £6.87 P&P
From United States
Product NameCisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module.
3d 13h 40m left
£38.67
Buy it now
or Best Offer
+ £17.80 P&P
From United States
Cisco GLC-LH-SM= Network Adapter SFP Gigabit Still Sealed. The GLC-LH-SM, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP operates on ordinary single-mode fiber optic link spans of up to 10,000 meters in length.
18d 8h 6m left
£71.03
Buy it now
or Best Offer
+ £26.47 P&P
From United States
1 x glc-lh-sm. 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector. 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC co...
19d 23h 43m left
£7.73
Buy it now
+ £6.87 P&P
From Hong Kong
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LH - plug-in module. SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module. SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module. 1000Base-LH. Plug-in module. Plug-in module.
26d 13h 49m left
£27.80
Buy it now
Free P&P
From United States
25 X *new sealed* Original CISCO SFP GLC-LH-SM Module. Specifications :25 X *new sealed* Original CISCO SFP GLC-LH-SM Module. Included Items:1X CISCO GLC-LH-SM MODULE. Cisco Routers. Cisco IP Phones.
21d 5h 8m left
£1,502.17
Buy it now
or Best Offer
+ £118.98 P&P
From United States
Specifications:Reach 10km (6.2 miles) Included are 10 NEW GLC-LH-SM Cisco compatible SFP's. Why spend a lot of money buying genuine parts whenyou can save a whole lot with these compatible transceiver...
5d 14h 53m left
£113.03
Buy it now
or Best Offer
+ £5.98 P&P
From United States
Ncom glc-lh-sm. 1 x glc-lh-sm. 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector. 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelengt...
3d 20h 50m left
£7.73
Buy it now
+ £6.87 P&P
From United States
***NEW*** CISCO SFP GLC-LH-SM *QTY Available * Specifications :***NEW*** CISCO SFP GLC-LH-SM *QTY Available * Included Items:1X CISCO GLC-LH-SM MODULE. Cisco Routers. Cisco IP Phones. Cisco Modules.
3d 20h 49m left
£74.36
Buy it now
or Best Offer
+ £118.98 P&P
From United States
Part Number: GLC-LH-SM-AX. Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions. Manufacturer : Axiom Memory Solutions. Manufacturer Part Number : GLC-LH-SM-AX. Brand Name : Axiom. Product Model : GLC-LH-SM-AX.
24d 23h 37m left
£69.60
Buy it now
+ £33.91 P&P
From United States
3d 4h 48m left
£234.99
Buy it now
or Best Offer
+ £233.37 P&P
From United States
Item Description 1000Base LX/LH SFP (mini-GBIC) Part Number GLC-LH-SM 30-1299-01. Other N/A. 15% restocking fee for non-defective returns for refund. All warranties and guarantees are applicable to or...
21d 1h 49m left
£17.25
Buy it now
or Best Offer
+ £11.75 P&P
From United States
New - Open Box Transition Networks TN-GLC-LH-SM Single-mode 1000Base-LX 6.2 Miles Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module.
1d 4h 23m left
£30.75
Buy it now
or Best Offer
+ £51.91 P&P
From Hong Kong
New GLC-LX-SM Cisco Compatible 1000Base-LX 20KM SFP Transceiver module (free shipping) Note: Ship it via ePacket, delivery times it is 10-21 working day. Product Name: New GLC-LH-SM Cisco Compatible 1...
26d 11h 27m left
£19.90
Buy it now
Free P&P
From United States
Cisco GLC-LH-SM LX/LH transceiver connector LC SFP GE ( Notes :Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP 1000Base-LX/LH SM Fiber Operates on standard single-mode fiber-optic link spans of up to 10 km and up to 550 m on any...
15d 23h 14m left
£53.51
Buy it now
or Best Offer
25d 15h 52m left
£165.00
Buy it now
+ £4.50 P&P
From United States
PC Wholesale is a leading supplier of TN-GLC-LH-SM transceivers. We have a large selection of TN-GLC-LH-SM transceivers in stock and can ship the TN-GLC-LH-SM transceivers to you within 24 hours.
28d 1h 19m left
£35.66
Buy it now
or Best Offer
+ £26.77 P&P
From United States
Genuine Cisco GLC-LH-SM COM SFP Transceiver Module 30-1299-0. About Us:We buy and sell a wide variety of computer and network equipment. We will try our best to accommodate your request at lowest pric...
26d 5h 21m left
£23.79
Buy it now
or Best Offer
+ £20.82 P&P
From United States
11d 22h 9m left
£1,070.85
Buy it now
+ £71.52 P&P
From United States
4d 1h 39m left
£1,769.89
Buy it now
+ £71.52 P&P
From United States
Compatible Part Numbers: 1 21CFR1040.10, FC917. Glc-sx-mm sfp gbic. Glc-sx-mm sfp gbic. Dell Part Number: FC917. Cisco fiber transceiver module glc-sx-mm sfp gbic. Auction is for a NEW Genuine Dell CI...
11d 6h 40m left
£8.92
Buy it now
+ £31.20 P&P
From United States
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module. Product DescriptionCisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LH - LC - plug-in module - for Cisco 38XX, 7301 VAM2+; ASA 55XX; Catalyst 29XX, 356...
4d 6h 4m left
£32.72
Buy it now
or Best Offer
+ £6.87 P&P