Promoted item:Fibre Patchcord LC-LC Duplex OS2 – 9/125um 15m

Fibre Patchcord LC-LC Duplex OS2 – 9/125um 15m

  • 1 item has been listed on this post – should you require a greater quantity, please advise and we will increase the number on the post. Fibre Product Details. Duplex SM. Fibre Type.
  • Condition
  • New: Other (see details)
  • Time left
  • 28d 2h 24m
  • Postage
  • Free
  • Sold by
  • 100% Positive Feedback

Items in search results

Here we have a brand new 3m LC-SC, MultiMode Fibre Patch Lead. Network upgrade now means this is surplus to requirements. Mm-50/125. Duplex, LSOH, O.D. =2.8mm*
11h 40m left
£2.29
0 bids
+ £2.29 P&P
Brand new in packaging.
24d 8h 37m left
£3.95
Buy it now
+ £2.25 P&P
  • 5 watching
  • |
  • 255 sold
This item is being sold by eBay Top rated seller.
Our OM3 fibre optic cables are constructed with 50µm core and 125µm cladding and various connectors. The OM3 range offer a higher bandwidth and greater distance over OM2 cables.
9d 1h 9m left
£6.15
Buy it now
Free P&P
This item is being sold by eBay Top rated seller.
Networking. 3m LC SC DUP 9/125 3m LC SC DUP 9/125 SINGLEMODE FIBER. Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 Single-Mode fibre patch cables from Cables To Go.
29d 8h 16m left
£12.62
Buy it now
Free P&P
This is a new unwrapped fiber cable, posting to UK buyer only sells as seen on the photo.
1d 3h 59m left
£4.99
0 bids
Free P&P
This item is being sold by eBay Top rated seller.
Computerstar Limited - 1M OM3 50/125 LC to LC DLX 2.8mm FIBRE OPTIC DUPLEX PATCH CABLE - AQUA. Cablestar Limited - 1M OM3 50/125 LC to LC DLX 2.8mm FIBRE OPTIC DUPLEX PATCH CABLE - AQUA.
20d 3h 11m left
£4.99
Buy it now
Free P&P
  • 1 watching
  • |
  • 1 sold
Our OM3 fibre optic cables are constructed with 50µm core and 125µm cladding and various connectors. The OM3 range offer a higher bandwidth and greater distance over OM2 cables.
22d 13h 45m left
£7.00
Buy it now
Free P&P
This item is being sold by eBay Top rated seller.
Our OM3 fibre optic cables are constructed with 50µm core and 125µm cladding and various connectors. The OM3 range offer a higher bandwidth and greater distance over OM2 cables.
9d 1h 8m left
£8.10
Buy it now
Free P&P
This item is being sold by eBay Top rated seller.
Computerstar Limited - 1M OM3/4 50/125 LC-LC DLX 2.8mm FIBRE OPTIC CABLE - ORANGE. Cablestar Limited - 1M OM3/4 50/125 LC-LC DLX 2.8mm FIBRE OPTIC CABLE - ORANGE.
19d 9h 13m left
£6.74
Buy it now
Free P&P
New and sealed.
1d 10h 58m left
£9.99
0 bids
+ £4.99 P&P
This item is being sold by eBay Top rated seller.
Computerstar Limited - LC-LC MULTIMODE FIBRE OPTIC COUPLER F-F. Cablestar Limited - LC-LC MULTIMODE FIBRE OPTIC COUPLER F-F. For populating patch panels etc. LC-LC MULTIMODE FIBRE OPTIC COUPLER F-FSki...
13d 2h 28m left
£2.48
Buy it now
Free P&P
  • 2 watching
  • |
  • 42 sold
From Hong Kong
LC to LC Duplex Flange Fiber Optic Connector Adapter Coupler 2 Pcs Please note that we are selling factory direct products. All our products are 100% brand new in manufacturer's packaging.
23d 8h 9m left
£2.98
Buy it now
Free P&P
  • 4 watching
  • |
  • 69 sold
This item is being sold by eBay Top rated seller.
Our OM3 fibre optic cables are constructed with 50µm core and 125µm cladding and various connectors. The OM3 range offer a higher bandwidth and greater distance over OM2 cables.
9d 5h 36m left
£5.51
Buy it now
Free P&P
From Hong Kong
Yellow FC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Cord Jumper SX SM 9/125 3.0 10ft 3 Meter Please note that we are selling factory direct products. All our products are 100% brand new in manufacturer's packaging.
7d 23h 31m left
£2.92
Buy it now
Free P&P
Description Label: LC-LC OM3 Tested Less 0.5db Loss. Length: 2M. Condition: NEW.
2d 1h 25m left
£9.99
0 bids
£40.00
Buy it now
+ £3.99 P&P
Get blazing-fast 10-Gigabit performance with laser-optimised 50/125 multimode fibre patch cables from Cables To Go.
11h 14m left
£10.39
Buy it now
Free P&P
This item is being sold by eBay Top rated seller.
Network CAT5E LSOH LSZH | Network Extension Cables | Network Fibre Optic Cables | [Click here to see our other Network Fibre Optic Cables ] The FB-402 cables are dual molded LC to LC connectors, grey ...
8d 13h 44m left
£5.64
Buy it now
Free P&P
6h 41m left
£9.99
Buy it now
or Best Offer
+ £2.90 P&P
From China
Some of these equipment are:1.Fiber Optic Transport industry: SDH/SONET,PDH,WDM,cable transports equipment,and other telecom transports equipment. 9.fddi. 10.adsl. Fit For SC,FC,LC,ST,D4,DIN optical c...
14d 19h 25m left
£29.99
Buy it now
+ £6.00 P&P
Description Label: LC-LC OM3 Tested Less 0.5db Loss. Length: 1M. Condition: NEW.
2d 1h 22m left
£9.99
0 bids
£25.00
Buy it now
+ £3.99 P&P
This item is being sold by eBay Top rated seller.
1 x ST-ST Duplex 50/125 OM2 Multimode Fibre Grey 1m. Features. Includes. Applications. Specification.
3d 14h 23m left
£5.26
Buy it now
or Best Offer
Free P&P
This item is being sold by eBay Top rated seller.
You are viewing a 5 metre duplex lc to sc corning future link fibre patch lead. I have many more fibre leads in various lengths and in lc and sc plugs. These are brand new in original packaging.
10d 4h 35m left
£3.99
Buy it now
Free P&P
This item is being sold by eBay Top rated seller.
Our OM3 fibre optic cables are constructed with 50µm core and 125µm cladding and various connectors. The OM3 range offer a higher bandwidth and greater distance over OM2 cables.
21d 8h 2m left
£7.99
Buy it now
Free P&P
This item is being sold by eBay Top rated seller.
Network CAT5E LSOH LSZH | Network Extension Cables | Network Fibre Optic Cables | [Click here to see our other Network Fibre Optic Cables ]
8d 13h 44m left
£6.35
Buy it now
Free P&P
Description Label: LC-LC MM 50/125 OM3 Duplex LSZH. Length: 10M. Condition: NEW.
2d 0h 33m left
£9.99
0 bids
£25.00
Buy it now
+ £3.99 P&P
This item is being sold by eBay Top rated seller.
Guitarstar - 2M Fibre Optic Duplex LC - ST Patch Lead 50/125um. This is a2M Fibre Optic Duplex LC - ST Patch Lead 50/125um . 2M Fibre Optic Duplex LC - ST Patch Lead 50/125umSkip to Description.
25d 5h 59m left
£11.19
Buy it now
Free P&P
This item is being sold by eBay Top rated seller.
Computerstar Limited - 0.5M OM3 50/125 LC to LC DLX 2.8mm FIBRE OPTIC DUPLEX PATCH CABLE - AQUA. Cablestar Limited - 0.5M OM3 50/125 LC to LC DLX 2.8mm FIBRE OPTIC DUPLEX PATCH CABLE - AQUA.
19d 2h 45m left
£4.49
Buy it now
Free P&P
Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable with LC to ST connectors, orange jacket and 50/125 core. The OM3 cables offer a higher bandwidth compared to OM2 cables. Length : 1 Metres.
11d 0h 10m left
£7.76
Buy it now
Free P&P
This item is being sold by eBay Top rated seller.
1 x LC-LC Duplex 50/125 OM2 Multimode Fibre Grey 15m. Features. Includes. Applications. Specification.
3d 14h 23m left
£8.96
Buy it now
or Best Offer
Free P&P

Browse all Cables & Connectors