This listing was ended by the seller because the item is no longer available.

 
Posts to:
Worldwide  |  See exclusions
Delivery:
 
Posts to:
Worldwide  |  See exclusions

Details about  20CM Meteor Shower Rain LED Light Tube String Christmas Tree Party Decoration

See original listing
20CM Meteor Shower Rain LED Light Tube String Christmas Tree Party Decoration
20CM-Meteor-Shower-Rain-LED-Light-Tube-String-Christmas-Tree-Party-Decoration
Item Ended
Item condition:
New
Ended:
10 Jun, 2015 02:15:58 BST
Price:
£9.34
[
History:
]
Postage:
Doesn't post to United States | See details
Item location:
Hong Kong, Hong Kong

Description

eBay item number:
331047374919
Seller assumes all responsibility for this listing.
Last updated on  04 Jun, 2015 11:56:49 BST  View all revisions
MAL GNUY IAWK
ESUOH IAWK IUHC 5011 TALF
TN GNUHC IAWK ,ETATSE GNUHC IAWK
tluafed tluafed
港香

:enohP0036-4396)258(
:liamEmoc.liamg@scyrotcafyxes

Item specifics

Condition:
New: A brand-new, unused, unopened and undamaged item in original retail packaging (where packaging is ... Read moreabout the condition
Type: String Lights
Indoor-Outdoor Use: Outdoor Number of Lights: 80leds
Brand: Other Main Colour: White
[PD-194-BE] New Meteor Shower Rain LED Light Tube String Lights Decoration Tree Party Valentine Romantic

What's Hot

GBP 3.99 - 5M LED Bulb String Light Festival Lamp Christmas Tree Garden Party DecorationGBP 3.99 - 5M LED Bulb String Light Festival Lamp Christmas Xmas Garden Party DecorationGBP 5.99 - Rose 4M 40 LED Fairy String Light Bulb Xmas Christmas Partys Wedding DecorationGBP 18.99 - 2M Stars LED String Fairy Light Christmas Xmas Party Wedding Decor 220-240V
GBP 2.89 - Waterproof 3M Copper Wire LED Light Starry String Fairy Lamp Xmas Tree DecorGBP 8.99 - Waterproof 20/30/50cm LED Meteor Shower Rain 8 Tubes String Light Lamp For XmasGBP 22.99 - LED Projector Disco Light MP3 Remote Stag Laser Lighting Party Christmas ShowGBP 18.99 - 20W Disco DJ Stage LED RGB Crystal Magic Ball Light Effect KTV Party Lamp Bulb
GBP 2.39 - 2M 20Leds Wire LED Lights Starry String Fairy Lamp Party Garden Christmas DecorGBP 4.89 - Sound Control E27 RGB LED Bulb Ball KTV Disco Party Club Bar Dj Stage Light LampGBP 9.24 - 20CM Meteor Shower Rain LED Light Tube String Christmas Tree Party DecorationGBP 9.34 - 20CM Meteor Shower Rain LED Light Tube String Christmas Tree Party Decoration
GBP 4.69 - 5M LED Ball String Light Festival Fairy Xmas Christmas Garden Bulb Lamp 220V GBP 4.29 - 220V 5M LED Pine Cones String Light Festival Fairy Xmas Christmas Garden BulbGBP 9.34 - 20CM Meteor Shower Rain LED Light Tube String Christmas Tree Party DecorationGBP 5.49 - 4M LED String Light Battery Power Ball Christmas Tree Party Wedding Lamp Decor
GBP 9.99 - Meteor Shower Rain 144 LED Light Tube String Christmas Xmas Tree Lamp DecorationGBP 4.19 - 10M 100leds LED String Fairy Light Christmas Tree Festival Party Garden LampGBP 4.49 - 10M LED String Fairy Light Bulb Christmas Xmas Tree Festival Party Lamp 220VGBP 5.49 - 4M LED String Light Battery Power Ball Christmas Tree Party Wedding Lamp Decor

New Meteor Shower Rain LED Light Tube String Lights Decoration Tree Party Valentine Romantic


Buy it Now

GBP 8.37 - Waterproof Solar Powered LED Night Light Globe Lamp Indoor Outdoor Bulb LightingGBP 2.89 - 4M 40LED String Lights Festival Lamp Christmas Outdoor Party Battery OperatedGBP 5.39 - 3.5x0.6M LED String Net Light Christmas Xmas Fairy Wedding Curtain Party LampGBP 7.39 - 10m LED String Light Fairy Bulb Festival Lamp Xmas Christmas Garden Party Decor
GBP 4.29 - 220V 5M LED Pine Cones String Light Festival Fairy Xmas Christmas Garden BulbGBP 15.99 - 15W COB LED Ceiling Track Rail Light Spotlight Down Lamp Display Cabinet 85-265VGBP 3.87 - 5M 28leds LED String Fairy Light Christmas Tree Festival Party Lamp 220V BulbGBP 4.89 - Sound Control E27 RGB LED Bulb Ball KTV Disco Party Club Bar Dj Stage Light Lamp
GBP 1.89 - Outdoor Waterproof Net String Light Festival Lamp 3x2m 200LED Xmas ChristmasGBP 1.36 - New Universal AU US UK to EU AC Power Plug Home Travel Converter Adapter AdaptorGBP 2.89 - Waterproof 3M Copper Wire LED Light Starry String Fairy Lamp Xmas Tree DecorGBP 4.69 - 5M LED Ball String Light Festival Fairy Xmas Christmas Garden Bulb Lamp 220V
GBP 4.49 - 10M LED String Fairy Light Bulb Christmas Xmas Tree Festival Party Lamp 220VGBP 9.99 - Meteor Shower Rain 144 LED Light Tube String Christmas Xmas Tree Lamp DecorationGBP 2.59 - 220V Colorful Cut Mushroom Dream LED Night Light Bed Lamp Home Kids Room DecorGBP 9.24 - 20CM Meteor Shower Rain LED Light Tube String Christmas Tree Party Decoration
GBP 3.99 - 5M LED Bulb String Light Festival Lamp Christmas Xmas Garden Party DecorationGBP 9.99 - LED String Light Heart Net Christmas Xmas Fairy Wedding Curtain Lamp Bulb 220VGBP 18.99 - 2M Stars LED String Fairy Light Christmas Xmas Party Wedding Decor 220-240VGBP 22.99 - LED Projector Disco Light MP3 Remote Stag Laser Lighting Party Christmas Show

FEATURES

  • Meteor shower effect, romantic aesthetic
  • The light of every bulb turns on and out one by one in sequence and quickly just like meteor shower
  • Perfect for indoor and outdoor parties, Christmas, weddings and any other event where you want some sparkle, also as the decoration of trees along streets
  • Waterproof, dustproof, corrosion resistant
  • Low power consumption,energy saving
  • Perfect for indoor and outdoor parties, Christmas, weddings and any other event where you want some sparkle, also as the decoration of trees along streets. Waterproof, dustproof, corrosion resistant
  • NOTE: Please note that the plug is NOT waterproof so that please keep the plug away from water


  • Available colors: LED light color: Blue
    Anjoy product code: PD-194-BE

    DESCRIPTIONS

  • Total 80 LED bulbs
  • Number of LED bulbs per tube: 10
  • Number of tubes: 8
  • Tube length: 20cm
  • The distance between each tubes:30cm
  • The length of the cable from first light to power adaptor is 100cm
  • Universal Voltage: 110~240V. Default is US plug, but we will send related adaptor converter to you according to your country so that it can be used worldwide.
  • Please note that the plug is NOT waterproof so that please keep the plug away from water
  • NOTE: Please make sure the male/female connectors are connected correctly, if you can not turn on the light,it is caused by the false connection for the connectors,please disconnect them,change another direction to connect them again
  • You can connect up to 6 sets lights together by the connector at the end
  • WHAT'S IN THE BOX

  • 1 x LED Meteor Shower Rain Tube Lights Set
  • 1 x Power plug
    • Shipping
    • Payment
    • Returns
    • Customer care
    • FAQ
    • About us
    Delivery CountryDelivery Time (Days)
    Workdays6-89-1213-1617-2021-24>25
    Workdays + Weekend9-1210-1617-2223-2829-34>35
    USARate(item arrived)4.9%44.5%32.1%12.5%6%If still no parcel received or any wrong item received, please contact us. We will help to track. If the items is confirmed lost or any error, we will arrange resend or refund per your request.
    CanadaRate(item arrived)0%23.9%42.1%23.7%10.3%
    UKRate(item arrived)8.7%59.8%24.9%5.3%1.3%
    AustraliaRate(item arrived)24.9%53%11.6%6.6%3.9%
    FranceRate(item arrived)11.4%27.3%40.8%19.1%1.4%
    GermanyRate(item arrived)11.3%25.9%38.4%18.9%5.5%
    SpainRate(item arrived)3.2%21%53.9%12.8%9.1%
    GreeceRate(item arrived)3.6%24.1%49.2%10.5%12.6%
    RussianRate(item arrived)2%19.9%56.9%18.9%2.3%
    Other countriesRate(item arrived)10-25 working days

    • - If your item is returned to us caused by delay of pick up form Post Office or Custom, we are glad to resend you the item. You only need to provide the cost for the shipment of the item; there is no extra charge on handling fees.

    • - Import duties, taxes and charges are not included in the item price or shipping charges. Please check with your country's customs office to determine what these additional costs will be prior to bidding/buying.

    • - Please contact us before leaving a NEGATIVE FEEEDBACK or A DISPUTE ON PAYPAL. It's our commitment to strive your satisfaction. We'd like to hear from you and help to resolve any of you concern.

    • - For Italy and Germany buyers, please note that we can ship it to Italy or Germany by EMS only, thus it need additional freight of USD 9.83.





    We accept Paypal payment.

    We will ONLY ship to your Paypal confirmed address.





    Return / Refund

    1. Overall Return/Refund Policy

    In case goods are sold but not shipped yet, and you do not want the item, we can cancel order, and refund the value of product in the same form of payment originally used for purchase.
    If parcel is not received in 40 days or any wrong item received, please contact us. We will help to track.
    If the item is confirmed lost, we will arrange resend or refund according to your request. Defected or wrong item can be returned for replacement or refund. Buyers are responsible for all the fees related to the return.

    2. Non-returnable items

    We're sorry, but we DO NOT ACCEPT returns of certain products, including:

    • Any product that is returned more than 30 days after receipt of your order (based on the delivery record).
    • Any product that is not in its original condition, such as missing parts, or is damaged due to accidents, physical force, water, fire, power surge, acts of God, natural disasters or other misuse.
    • Any free gift products.
    • In the event of dispute, Anjoy.com's decision shall be final and conclusive.

    3. Return/Refund Procedures

    Before return/refund, you can first contact us by eBay message, provide us with your Order Number, and state the reason for your return/refund.
    The customer service will handle the issue for you. After problems are figured out, if a return is needed for refund, we will issue RMA & return address for return. Upon returned item receive we will issue refund. If no return is needed for refund, refund will be done in 4 days.
    Any return without RMA is NOT accepted.
    All return shipping fee must be prepaid. We DO NOT accept COD returns.

    Our Goal at Anjoy it to offer 100% Satisfaction Service. If you do not feel that we deserve 5-Stars please contact us before leaving feedback or appeal to eBay / Paypal.

    You can contact us by:
    1. eBay message
    2. Online Service Link provided in shipping confirmation email
    3. Email us to our Paypal Account email.

    If you have any question or concern, please DO contact us before leaving feedback or appeal to eBay / Paypal.
    We provide:
    1. New replacement;
    2. Full refund;
    3. 60 Days return & customer protection;
    4. 100% satisfaction.

    Our Merchandise
    You are an outlet store, what kind of quality can I expect in my order?

    Anjoy offers local manuafacturer fashion in latest trend.
    We are located in HK, some of our products are in Asian sizes.
    The following are examples of minor imperfections that are possible and will not be noted as flaws in the description.

    • Item may possess one or more price tags and/or stickers indicating multiple markdowns.
    • Items may possess wrong Logo label or size tag. Subjected to our description.
    • May need to be washed or dry-cleaned before wearing due to handling or trying on in department stores. Examples: makeup/deodorant marks.
    • Seam separations
    • Loose threads/beads/embellishments. If an item is missing embellishments/buttons but extra are included, we will not disclose this in the description.
    • Small snags or runs
    • Cut or snipped tags to prevent returns back to catalog company
    • On some items there could be tailer's chalk mark, they can be washed away.
    • Shoes/Handbags/Other items from Famous Catalog may have an "X" or "clipped" marked on bottom/inside to prevent returns back to catalog company
    • We are not responsible for variances in certain materials such as silk, linen and other natural fabrics

    We find that many of these imperfections can be easily fixed. Any major flaws not listed above will be stated in the description of the item. We guarantee if an item has a major flaw, which is not disclosed in the description, you may return it for your money back or a new replacement.

    Due to the low prices that we offer, some of the items may not live up to customers' expectation. We do encourage you check all detailed and contact us for information. For add class='nada'itional questions regarding the item pictured please contact us be eBay message.

    What is NWT?

    This means "new with tags". This will be a brand new item with the tags still attached. Because we sell some items supplied by multiple supplier, the tag may show different brand name.

    The auction lists the size as small, but the photo shows it as a size Large.

    We use the same photo for identical items in different sizes. The correct size of the item is what is listed in the auction and not what shows in the photo.

    Why does the photo look different than the stated color?

    Due to differences in lighting, fabric textures, and your computer settings, colors can differ. We try to describe the color exactly as the manufacturer has, so that there is no question.

    I am looking for a specific size, do you have it?

    We sells thousands of items each week and our inventory is constantly changing. For your convenience, you can search our current eBay inventory by size, style, color or brand.

    Can I make an exchange, or get a different size?

    Since our inventory changes daily, we couldn't promise that we would have the same exact type of item in our inventory tomorrow. If there is inventory, you can return for replacement (Buyer pay shipping fee). Please read our return policy for more information.

    Bidding & Buying
    Can I buy an item, instead of bidding on it?

    You sure can, most items have a "buy-it-now" price. If not you will find a "buy –it-now item" at our store as well. Just click to buy it now for the stated price. Then you don't have to wait around for the auction to end to see if you have won the item.

    If no "Buy it Now" price is listed, please contact us by eBay message to possibly add one, as long as there are no bids on the item.

    Can I bid on an item if I live outside the US?

    Yes, you can. However, we currently ship to the following countries only:
    United Kingdom
    Australia
    Canada
    Russia
    Ireland

    Oops! How do I cancel my bid?

    To cancel your bid BEFORE the auction has ended, please visit eBay's Retraction page.

    I have won an item, and I have decided that I don't want it, what do I do?

    Basically, you should purchase an item that you have won. If you really request to cancel order, please contact us be eBay message before the item was shipped. If no messages to us, eBay will automatically file a case, which will reflect upon your eBay account. Please note that Anjoy expects ALL customers to complete checkout and pay for any items they purchase on eBay. Thank you for your cooperation.

    Can I bid on more than one item?

    Yes, as long as you don't checkout/pay for any of the items until you are DONE shopping. You can continue to bid on multiple items and receive shipping discounts. You have up to exactly 16 days from the date and time of the first auction won, to pay for these items. Remember not to check out until you are done shopping. You must do the bidding from the same eBay user id account.

    Returns
    What is your return policy?

    We do accept returns on items purchased at Fixed Price and Auctions that are purchased for $20 or more (excluding swimwear and intimate bottoms). Items must be returned within 30 days of purchase in original, unused condition (including all packaging and tags).

    Please DO contact us for RMA & return address.

    Print a "Returns Authorization Form" from this page for each item you are returning. This form must be completely filled out and included with the returned package. Upon returned item receive we will issue a refund for the cost of the merchandise less all shipping costs.

    Please click here to view our return guidelines.

    Any return without RMA is NOT accepted. Free gift products return is NOT accepted.

    All return shipping fee must be prepaid. We DO NOT accept COD returns.

    What is a Buy It Now?

    An auction item listed in which you purchase by clicking the "Buy it Now" button instead of placing a bid.

    Payments & Checkout
    How long do I have to pay for my eBay purchase?

    We kindly request that payment be made within 16 days of auction end.

    If you can pay please contact us to cancel order in 16 days. If not non-paying bidder case will be opened by eBay automativell.

    What types of payment does Anjoy accept?

    We accept the payment by PayPal only.

    How do I check out?

    Click "check out now", to submit your payment when you are completely done shopping.

    Delay checking out if you are taking advantage of our 14 days to pay, instead, click "save my cart" until you are done shopping.

    Why does Paypal say "Seller does not accept instant payment?"

    PayPal helps large sellers, like Anjoy, carefully match payments to orders to ensure that all payments are properly processed. This allows Anjoy to confirm your payment and ship your order quickly. As a result you must complete our checkout before sending a PayPal payment.

    Have you received my payment yet?

    Anjoy will send you a confirmation message via eBay when payment clears. If you have paid and have not received a payment confirmation within 24 hours, please contact us.

    PayPal E-Checks: Take 5-10 business days to clear.

    Shipping
    How much is shipping for my order?

    Shipping rates are listed on the eBay listing page.

    Do you offer fast shipping?

    Yes! Most domestic orders will leave our warehouse within 1-2 business days from receipt of your payment.

    Most international orders will leave our warehouse within 4 business days.

    If you need your order sooner, we do offer express delivery and your items will leave our warehouse within one business day.

    Canadian orders are suggested to utilize Express Service to receive your packages sooner due to the slow customs process; otherwise, it could take up to 4 weeks to receive your order.

    Can I ship to a different address?

    Sure, during the checkout process, specify where you want the items to ship to. Make sure that if you are paying with a credit card, you have the correct billing address entered.
    However, Paypal do NOT encourage or protect deals/orders WITHOUT a confirmed Paypal address.

    Can I combine multiple items to save on shipping?

    Yes! You can combine your items won with the same eBay user id to save on shipping. Please note up to 40 items can be combined during checkout. Please click here to visit our combined shipping page.

    Do you ship to APO/FPO addresses?

    Sorry, we do NOT ship to APO/FPO addresses.

    What countries do you ship to?

    We currently ship to the following countries only:
    United Kingdom
    Australia
    Canada
    Russia
    Ireland

    After Your Purchase
    I think Anjoy made a mistake on my order. What do I do?

    As much as we try to be perfect, mistakes do happen. We appreciate it that you let us know when we make a mistake. We can't fix a problem if we do not know about it and we strive for Happy Customers and 5-Star Feedback!

    Contact us by eBay message to talk to us about the problem as soon as you can, before you leave feedback so that we can make it right.

    I received a wrong item / defected item, or the item is not I expected. What should I do?

    We will try our best to ensure our customer are happy. We provided 100% satisfaction policy to customers. Feel free to talk to us to fix the problem. We strive for Happy Customers and 5-Star Feedback!

    How long will it be before I receive a refund?

    If we have promised you a refund, it should be refunded to your PayPal account within 4 business days.

    When does Anjoy leave feedback for buyers?

    Because we serve such a large number of customers, we use an automated feedback system. This system leaves feedback for all buyers at the time payment is received.

    What kind of feedback should I enter at eBay for my purchase?

    If you take a look at our feedback rating on eBay, you will see what our customers think of us. We are a very honest company and would never intentionally mislead our customers.

    If you had a positive experience, please leave us positive feedback with 5-Stars. Thanks!

    How do I join your mailing list?

    Join the Anjoy mailing list and receive emails about new merchandise and special offers.

    Thank you from all of us at Anjoy. Enjoy your shopping, and come back soon!
    Legal disclaimers:
    All products sold by Anjoy are authentic products, which are sourced from manufacturers, retailers, wholesalers, designers and catalog retailers.

    Trademarks and brand names displayed on our website or in our product listings are the sole property of the trademark owners and are not the property of Anjoy.

    Anjoy expects that all bidders will pay for the items they have bid on, and likewise, we aim to provide our customers with the items they have won. If for some reason the item is unavailable we will make every effort to contact our customer and remedy the situation. Anjoy is not responsible for the fabric content, the cleaning method, and / or the durability of a product, which are the responsibilities of the apparel, shoes, or accessory manufacturer.

    Photographs taken by our photographers are the property of Anjoy and may not be used; unless we give you written permission to use them.

    About Anjoy

      Anjoy is a new & fast growing brand. We work with smart and talented designers to provide full categories of fashion to consumer electronics and home products.

    More great items are coming.

    Contact us

    Our Goal at Anjoy it to offer 100% Satisfaction Service. If you do not feel that we deserve 5-Stars please contact us before leaving feedback or appeal to eBay / Paypal.

    You can contact us by:
    1. eBay message
    2. Online Service Link provided in shipping confirmation email
    3. Email us to our Paypal Account email.

    Our Goal at Anjoy is to offer 5-Star Service, if you do not feel that we deserve 5-Stars, please contact us before leaving feedback. We provide 60 Days customer 100% sastifaction service.

    Business seller information

    Anjoy_matching

    Returns policy

    After receiving the item, cancel the purchase within
    Return postage
    30 days
    Seller pays return postage
    The seller is responsible for return postage costs.
    Return policy details
    Return / Refund 1. Overall Return/Refund Policy In case goods are sold but not shipped yet, and you do not want the item, we can cancel order, and refund the value of product in the same form of payment originally used for purchase. If parcel is not received in 40 days or any wrong item received, please contact us. We will help to track. If the item is confirmed lost, we will arrange resend or refund according to your request. Defected or wrong item can be returned for replacement or refund. Buyers are responsible for all the fees related to the return. 2. Non-returnable items We're sorry, but we DO NOT ACCEPT returns of certain products, including: Any product that is returned more than 30 days after receipt of your order (based on the delivery record). Any product that is not in its original condition, such as missing parts, or is damaged due to accidents, physical force, water, fire, power surge, acts of God, natural disasters or other misuse. Any free gift products. In the event of dispute, eHome.com's decision shall be final and conclusive. 3. Return/Refund Procedures Before return/refund, you can first contact us by eBay message, provide us with your Order Number, and state the reason for your return/refund. The customer service will handle the issue for you. After problems are figured out, if a return is needed for refund, we will issue RMA & return address for return. Upon returned item receive we will issue refund. If no return is needed for refund, refund will be done in 4 days. Any return without RMA is NOT accepted. All return shipping fee must be prepaid. We DO NOT accept COD returns.
    Most purchases from business sellers are protected by the Consumer Contract Regulations 2013 which give you the right to cancel the purchase within 14 days after the day you receive the item. Find out more about your rights as a buyer - opens in a new window or tab and exceptions - opens in a new window or tab.

    Questions and answers about this item

    No questions or answers have been posted about this item.




    00000

    Submit bid

    Time left:
    Current bid:
    (Approximately ##1##)
    Postage:
    Import charges:
    Your maximum bid:
    Your maximum bid:
    Please read the full listing. By clicking Confirm bid you commit to buy this item from the seller if you are the winning bidder. You will enter a binding contract.
    By clicking Confirm bid, you are committing to buy this item from the seller if you are the winning bidder and have read and agree to the Global Shipping Programme terms and conditions - opens in a new window or tab. Import charges previously quoted are subject to change if you increase you maximum bid amount.
    Cancel
    Loading...
    Resume bidding, if the page does not update immediately.
    Submit bid
    Review and confirm your bid
    Bid confirmation
    d
    h
    m
    s
    day
    hour
    hours
    Free P&P
    See item description
    (Approximately ##1##)
    (Enter ##1## or more)
    (Enter more than ##1##)
    Your maximum bid:
    Increase maximum bid
    Submit bid
    Confirm bid
    Increase maximum bid
    Cancel
    Change bid
    Close
    , you've been outbid. Don't let it get away - bid again.
    , you're the highest bidder on this item. Hope you win it.
    , you're the first bidder. Hope you win.
    , you're currently the high bidder, but you're close to getting outbid.
    , this auction is almost over and you're currently the high bidder.
    , you're the high bidder, but the reserve price hasn't been met.
    Please enter your bid again.
    Please enter a valid number as the bid price.
    Enter an amount that is equal or greater than the minimum bid required. This can be found under the bid entry box.
    Maximum bids can't be lowered once they're submitted.
    This seller requires the buyer to have a PayPal account to purchase this item. Get a PayPal account here .
    Your bid is greater than or equal to the Buy it now price. We recommend you purchase this item via Buy it now. If you still wish to bid, you may do so below.
    Time left:
    Current bid:
    (approximately ##1##)
    Your maximum bid:
    (approximately ##1##)
    Increase your maximum bid:
    By clicking 1 Click Bid, you are agreeing to buy this item from the seller if you're the winning bidder. Learn moreabout 1-click bid - opens in a new window or tab
    day
    hour
    min
    sec
    days
    hours
    mins
    secs
    (approximately ##1##)
    Winning bid:
    Starting bid:
    Close
    Congratulations The auction has ended and you're the winner.
    The auction has ended, but the reserve price was not met.
    Sorry, the auction has ended and you were outbid.
    Good news, you're the highest bidder.
    Sorry, you've been outbid.
    You're the highest bidder, but the reserve price has not been met.
    Please enter a higher amount than the current bid.
    Maximum bids cannot be lowered once submitted.
    Please enter a valid number.