eBay
  • Daily Deals
  • Collections
  • Sale now on - Great Savings!

|

Picture Information

ALTERNATOR-BRUSH-BOX-MANY-OLDER-FIAT-LADA-MARELLI
Image not available
Have one to sell? Sell it yourself

Details about  ALTERNATOR BRUSH BOX MANY OLDER FIAT LADA MARELLI

ALTERNATOR BRUSH BOX MANY OLDER FIAT LADA MARELLI

Seller information

100% Positive Feedback
Visit Shop:
S_and_C Electrical
See other items
Registered as a business seller

Item information

Condition:
New
Error icon
6 available / 4 sold
Please enter a quantity of $qty_dummy$ or less Please enter a quantity of 1 Purchases are limited to $qty_dummy$ per buyer Please enter quantity of 1 or more Please enter a lower number Choose quantity that is less than $qty_dummy1$ or equal to $qty_dummy$ You can only choose quantity that is equal to $qty_dummy$
 
Price:
£5.00
 
 
 
 
1 watcher
 
New condition
Postage:
£1.80 Economy Delivery | See details
 
Item location:
Harlow, United Kingdom
 
Posts to:
United Kingdom
Delivery:
Dispatched within 1 day  
Seller has stated it will dispatch the item within 1 working day upon receipt of cleared payment - opens in a new window or tab. Estimated delivery dates - opens in a new window or tab include seller's dispatch time, and will depend on postal service selected. Delivery times may vary, especially during peak periods.
Payments:
International postage and import charges paid to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab
Returns:
14 days refund, buyer pays return postage See details
Protection:
 | See details - opens in a new window or tab
eBay item number:
230550788747
Seller assumes all responsibility for this listing.
Last updated on  14 Nov, 2010 18:06:42 GMT  View all revisions
yeffoR evetS
snylecoJ 83
wolraH
xessE
UB0 71MC
modgniK detinU

:enohP926724|97210
:liamEmoc.lacirtcelecdnas@yabe

Item specifics

Condition:
New: A brand-new, unused, unopened and undamaged item in original retail packaging (where packaging is ... Read moreabout the condition
Intended Use: Replacement Part
NEW BRUSHBOX VERY COMMON ON
MANY OLDER LADA OR MERELLI ALTERNATORS
OEMREFERENCE
ELMOT9039020
FIAT/MARELLI074990431010
FIAT/MARELLI074999461010
FIAT/MARELLI21013701470
FIAT/MARELLI4189861
FIAT/MARELLI4190094
FIAT/MARELLI4230515
FIAT/MARELLI4278944
FIAT/MARELLI74990431
FIAT/MARELLI74999461
LADA21013701470
LUCASULB811
LUCASULB814

ELMOT                           ALTERNATORS
A124NA12M    
FIAT/MARELLI             ALTERNATORS
337000041495904152101415261041526124166213
417462541761784178618418030441815114220357
430604143787104474592447490144749024474904
44753036330300063303001633030306330304163303061
633031106330312063303130633031406330315063303191
633032006330320263303203633032136330322063303222
633032236330324063303280633032826330329063303300
633033206330333163303350633033606330338063303391
633034006330340963303420633034296330350063303520
633035306330355063303570633040006330400163304003
633040206330402363304040633040506330407563304079
633040816330408263304083633040876330409063304100
633041206330420163304221633042316330480063304830
63304840633048706330488063304890  
LADA
21013701000     

PLEASE MAKE SURE THIS IS THE ITEM THAT IS AT FAULT BEFORE BUYING
You are welcome to come and collect the unit but you must ring to let me know in advance, call me  01279 445668/444484.

Business seller information

s&c electrical

Returns policy

After receiving the item, cancel the purchase within
Return postage
14 days
Buyer pays return postage
The buyer is responsible for return postage costs.
Return policy details
Returns accepted
Most Buy It Now purchases are protected by the Consumer Rights Directive, which allow you to cancel the purchase within 14 working days after the day you receive the item. Find out more about your rights as a buyer - opens in a new window or tab and exceptions - opens in a new window or tab.

Questions and answers about this item

No questions or answers have been posted about this item.




00508
Seller assumes all responsibility for this listing.

Postage and packaging

Item location: Harlow, United Kingdom
Postage to: United Kingdom
Domestic dispatch time
Will usually dispatch within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment - opens in a new window or tab.

Payment details

Payment method Preferred/Accepted  
Credit or debit card through PayPal
PayPal preferred
 
Postal order/Banker's draft
Accepted
 
Personal cheque
Accepted
 

Seller's payment instructions

Please pay as soon as possible and I will get the items to you as soon as possible in return. I will combine postage cost with multiple purchases from me. Please only bid if you are in the UK, thanks.
Current bid amount
+
time left ##2## left | Bid count

Current Max Bid:
Your bid amount:
Calculating import charges...
Choose a max bid >Help button.Click to expand the details about Quick bid?
Get your bid out there fast with a quick bid.
Remember, you only pay the amount needed to win, which could be less than the quick bid amount. Learn More - opens in a new window or tab
Approx.
Approx.
Approx.

or

What's a max bid?
Your max bid should be the highest amount you're willing to pay for an item.
We keep your max bid amount a secret from the seller and other bidders.
Max bidding example:
If a current bid is £20 and your max bid is £30, we bid £21 for you.
If no one else bids, you win and pay £21.
However, if someone else places a bid for £35, you will be out bid and the new highest bid on the auction will be £31. You will need to increase your max bid to more than £35 to be the highest bidder.
By submitting your bid, you'll be contractually committing to buy this item from the seller if you are the winning bidder.
By submitting your bid, you're committing to buy this item from the seller if you're the winning bidder. You've read and agree to the Global Shipping Programme terms and conditions - opens in a new window or tab. Import charges previously quoted are subject to change if you increase you maximum bid amount.
By clicking Confirm, you commit to buy this item from the seller if you are the winning bidder.
By clicking Confirm, you're committing to buy this item from the seller if you're the winning bidder and have read and agree to the Global Shipping Programme terms and conditions - opens in a new window or tab. Import charges previously quoted are subject to change if you increase your maximum bid amount.
Loading...
Bid layer is updating the contents.
Resume bidding, if the page doesn't update immediately.
d
h
m
s
day
hour
hours
Free P&P
See item description
+ See item description for postage
Approximately:
(Enter ##1## or more)
(Enter more than ##1##)
Your maximum bid:
You've been outbid. Don't let it get away - place another bid.
You've been outbid by an automatic bid placed earlier by another bidder.
You're the highest bidder on this item!
You're the first bidder on this item!
You're the highest bidder on this item, but you're close to being outbid.
This auction is almost over and you're currently the high bidder.
You're the high bidder on this item, but the reserve price hasn't been met yet.
You've been outbid by someone else.
You can still win! Try bidding again.
You've been outbid by someone else's max bid.
You can still win! Try bidding again.
Your bid wasn't accepted because it's the same as someone else's bid.
Try raising your max bid.
You're the highest bidder!
To increase your chances of winning, try raising your bid.
You're the first bidder. Good luck!
You're still the highest bidder!
You increased your max bid to
Please enter your bid again.
Enter a valid amount for your bid.
Enter a bid that is the minimum bid amount or higher.
You have to bid at least
Sorry, you can't lower your maximum bid once it's placed.
This seller requires the buyer to have a PayPal account to purchase this item. Get a PayPal account here .
Your bid is the same as or more than the Buy it now price. You can save time and money by buying it now.
Submit bid
Review and confirm your bid
Bid confirmation
Increase maximum bid
Enter a custom max bid more than ##2##
Enter a custom max bid of ##2## or more
+ ##2## approximate import charges
##2## (approximately)
Please enter a higher amount than the current bid.
+ ##2## for postage
+ FREE POSTAGE
Bid ##3## now
Bid ##3##
Time left:
Current bid:
(approximately ##1##)
Your maximum bid:
(approximately ##1##)
Increase your maximum bid:
By clicking 1 Click Bid, you are agreeing to buy this item from the seller if you're the winning bidder. Learn moreabout 1-click bid - opens in a new window or tab
day
hour
min
sec
days
hours
mins
secs
(approximately ##1##)
Winning bid:
Starting bid:
Close
Congratulations The auction has ended and you're the winner.
The auction has ended, but the reserve price was not met.
Sorry, the auction has ended and you were outbid.
Good news, you're the highest bidder.
Sorry, you've been outbid.
You're the highest bidder, but the reserve price has not been met.
Please enter a higher amount than the current bid.
Maximum bids cannot be lowered once submitted.
Please enter a valid number.