|
This is a private listing. Sign in to view your status or learn more about private listings.

Picture Information

Liverpool-LFC-Stamp-Suarez-Football-Soccer-Reds-UEFA-FA-League-Cup-World-Super
Image not available
Have one to sell? Sell it yourself

Details about  Liverpool LFC Stamp Suarez Football Soccer Reds UEFA FA League Cup World Super

Liverpool LFC Stamp Suarez Football Soccer Reds UEFA FA League Cup World Super Listed for charity
For this item, the seller provides:

eBay Premium Service

eBay Premium Service
For this item, the seller provides:
  • Excellent customer service as rated by buyers
  • Minimum 14-day returns
  • A free delivery option
  • A fast delivery option
Learn more

Seller information

99.8% Positive Feedback
Registered as a business seller

Item information

Item condition:
--not specified
Error icon
5 available / 8 sold
Please enter a quantity of $qty_dummy$ or less Please enter a quantity of 1 Purchases are limited to $qty_dummy$ per buyer Please enter quantity of 1 or more Please enter a lower number Choose quantity that is less than $qty_dummy1$ or equal to $qty_dummy$ You can only choose quantity that is equal to $qty_dummy$
Price:
£6.99
Best Offer:
 
Make offer
Loading...
Resume making your offer if the page doesn't update immediately.
 
7 watchers
 
Free returns
Limited quantity remaining
More than 62% sold
Postage:
£0.60 Standard Delivery | See details
 
Item location:
Look at my other Items, United Kingdom
 
Posts to:
Worldwide
Delivery:
Dispatches today if paid within 10 hrs 12 mins Details
Payments:
International postage and import charges paid to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More
Returns:
60 days refund, seller pays return postage See details
Protection:

People who viewed this item also viewedFeedback on our suggestions

eBay item number:
300847522919
Seller assumes all responsibility for this listing.
Last updated on  09 Apr, 2014 18:04:59 BST  View all revisions
teertS dnumdE 4
droflaS
erihsacnaL
QW5 6M
modgniK detinU

eBay for Charity item About this charity:
The Liverpool FC Foundation helps make a difference to the lives of children and adults both in Liverpool and in communities all over the world. The Foundation team is dedicated to changing the lives of children and adults who need it most. YNWA


This is an eBay for Charity listing

(Administered by PayPal Giving Fund)

Item specifics

Item Type:

Full Kit

English Teams:

Teams L-N

Kit Type:

Home

UK Teams:

Liverpool

Suitable For:

Adults

Scottish Teams:

Celtic

Size:

XL

Countries:

Spanish Clubs

Leagues/ National Teams:

English Teams

Overseas Teams:

Barcelona

CLICK HERE 4 Unique Fun Bargains

Visit my eBay Shop  
Liverpool
2000-2001 Treble Stamps
 
A Sheet of 6 Liverpool Stamps Set to commemorate the winning of the Treble in 2001 

From Greneda each with a value of $1.50

It also has the Liverpool Crest and Treble Emblem
With the Words "Celebrating Winning the Cup Treble 2000 / 2001"

Each stamp has a small desciption of its image.

The Stamps include Images of Anfield, The Liverpool Team Celebrating Each Trophy Win
 
Another stamp has the fans celebrating and one has the team on top of the open bus during the victory parade
The bottom has the information "UEFA Cup Winners   FA Cup Winner  Worthington Cup Winners"
In Excellent Condition
 
Official Liverpool FC Merchandise with Copy write
 
Will be sent in hard backed envelope
 
Would make an Excellent Gift or Collectable Keepsake Souvenir of The Most Famous Football Team in the World
To see my other Sporting Items >  Check out my  other items!























 
Bid with Confidence - Check My 100% Positive Feedback from over 2,000 Satisfied Customers
I have over 5 years of Ebay Selling Experience - So Why Not Treat Yourself?

I have got married recently and need to raise funds to meet the costs also we are planning to move into a house together

I always combined postage on multiple items so why not > Check out my other items!
 
 
All Payment Methods in All Major Currencies Accepted. All Items Sent out within 24 hours of Receiving Payment.

Overseas Bidders Please Note Surface Mail Delivery Times >

Western Europe takes up to 2 weeks,

Eastern Europe up to 5 weeks,

North America up to 6 weeks,

South America, Africa and Asia up to 8 weeks and

Australasia up to 12 weeks

For that Interesting Conversational Piece, A Birthday Present, Christmas Gift, A Comical Item to Cheer Someone Up or That Unique Perfect Gift for the Person Who has Everything....You Know Where to Look for a Bargain!

Please Take a Moment Click Here to Check Out My Other items

*** Please Do Not Click Here ***

My Shop's logo

Sign up for my email newsletters by adding my eBay Shop to your favourites

 

Click Here to Add me to Your List of Favourite Sellers

If You Have any Questions Please Email Me at notinashyway@rlwebsite.com and I Will Reply ASAP

Thanks for Looking and Best of Luck with the Bidding!!

The Countries I Send to Include Afghanistan * Albania * Algeria * American Samoa (US) * Andorra * Angola * Anguilla (GB) * Antigua and Barbuda * Argentina * Armenia * Aruba (NL) * Australia * Austria * Azerbaijan * Bahamas * Bahrain * Bangladesh * Barbados * Belarus * Belgium * Belize * Benin * Bermuda (GB) * Bhutan * Bolivia * Bonaire (NL) * Bosnia and Herzegovina * Botswana * Bouvet Island (NO) * Brazil * British Indian Ocean Territory (GB) * British Virgin Islands (GB) * Brunei * Bulgaria * Burkina Faso * Burundi * Cambodia * Cameroon * Canada * Cape Verde * Cayman Islands (GB) * Central African Republic * Chad * Chile * China * Christmas Island (AU) * Cocos Islands (AU) * Colombia * Comoros * Congo * Democratic Republic of the Congo * Cook Islands (NZ) * Coral Sea Islands Territory (AU) * Costa Rica * Croatia * Cuba * Curaçao (NL) * Cyprus * Czech Republic * Denmark * Djibouti * Dominica * Dominican Republic * East Timor * Ecuador * Egypt * El Salvador * Equatorial Guinea * Eritrea * Estonia * Ethiopia * Falkland Islands (GB) * Faroe Islands (DK) * Fiji Islands * Finland * France * French Guiana (FR) * French Polynesia (FR) * French Southern Lands (FR) * Gabon * Gambia * Georgia * Germany * Ghana * Gibraltar (GB) * Greece * Greenland (DK) * Grenada * Guadeloupe (FR) * Guam (US) * Guatemala * Guernsey (GB) * Guinea * Guinea-Bissau * Guyana * Haiti * Heard and McDonald Islands (AU) * Honduras * Hong Kong (CN) * Hungary * Iceland * India * Indonesia * Iran * Iraq * Ireland * Isle of Man (GB) * Israel * Italy * Ivory Coast * Jamaica * Jan Mayen (NO) * Japan * Jersey (GB) * Jordan * Kazakhstan * Kenya * Kiribati * Kosovo * Kuwait * Kyrgyzstan * Laos * Latvia * Lebanon * Lesotho * Liberia * Libya * Liechtenstein * Lithuania * Luxembourg * Macau (CN) * Macedonia * Madagascar * Malawi * Malaysia * Maldives * Mali * Malta * Marshall Islands * Martinique (FR) * Mauritania * Mauritius * Mayotte (FR) * Mexico * Micronesia * Moldova * Monaco * Mongolia * Montenegro * Montserrat (GB) * Morocco * Mozambique * Myanmar * Namibia * Nauru * Navassa (US) * Nepal * Netherlands * New Caledonia (FR) * New Zealand * Nicaragua * Niger * Nigeria * Niue (NZ) * Norfolk Island (AU) * North Korea * Northern Cyprus * Northern Mariana Islands (US) * Norway * Oman * Pakistan * Palau * Palestinian Authority * Panama * Papua New Guinea * Paraguay * Peru * Philippines * Pitcairn Island (GB) * Poland * Portugal * Puerto Rico (US) * Qatar * Reunion (FR) * Romania * Russia * Rwanda * Saba (NL) * Saint Barthelemy (FR) * Saint Helena (GB) * Saint Kitts and Nevis * Saint Lucia * Saint Martin (FR) * Saint Pierre and Miquelon (FR) * Saint Vincent and the Grenadines * Samoa * San Marino * Sao Tome and Principe * Saudi Arabia * Senegal * Serbia * Seychelles * Sierra Leone * Singapore * Sint Eustatius (NL) * Sint Maarten (NL) * Slovakia * Slovenia * Solomon Islands * Somalia * South Africa * South Georgia (GB) * South Korea * South Sudan * Spain * Sri Lanka * Sudan * Suriname * Svalbard (NO) * Swaziland * Sweden * Switzerland * Syria * Taiwan * Tajikistan * Tanzania * Thailand * Togo * Tokelau (NZ) * Tonga * Trinidad and Tobago * Tunisia * Turkey * Turkmenistan * Turks and Caicos Islands (GB) * Tuvalu * U.S. Minor Pacific Islands (US) * U.S. Virgin Islands (US) * Uganda * Ukraine * United Arab Emirates * United Kingdom * United States * Uruguay * Uzbekistan * Vanuatu * Vatican City * Venezuela * Vietnam * Wallis and Futuna (FR) * Yemen * Zambia * Zimbabwe

 
 
Liverpool Football Club is an English Premier League football club based in Liverpool. The club has won eighteen League titles, seven FA Cups and a record eight League Cups. Liverpool has won more European titles than any other English club, having won five European Cups, three UEFA Cups and three UEFA Super Cups.
Liverpool was founded in 1892 and joined the Football League the following year. The club has played at Anfield since its formation. The most successful period in Liverpool's history was the 1970s and '80s when Bill Shankly and Bob Paisley led the club to eleven league titles and seven European trophies.
The club's supporters have been involved in two major tragedies. The first was the Heysel Stadium disaster in 1985 in which charging Liverpool fans caused a wall to collapse, killing 39 Juventus supporters. In the 1989 Hillsborough disaster, 96 Liverpool supporters lost their lives in a crush against perimeter fencing.
Liverpool has long-standing rivalries with neighbours Everton and with Manchester United. The team changed from red shirts and white shorts to an all-red home strip in 1964. The club's anthem is "You'll Never Walk Alone".
Liverpool
Full name Liverpool Football Club
Nickname(s) The Reds
Founded 15 March 1892 (120 years) [1]
Ground Anfield
(capacity: 45,522[2])
Owner Fenway Sports Group
Chairman Tom Werner
Manager Brendan Rodgers
League Premier League
2011–12 Premier League, 8th
Liverpool in popular culture
Because of its successful history, Liverpool is often featured when football is depicted in British culture and has appeared in a number of media firsts. The club appeared in the first edition of the BBC's Match of the Day, which screened highlights of its match against Arsenal at Anfield on 22 August 1964. The first football match to be televised in colour was between Liverpool and West Ham United, broadcast live in March 1967.[93] Liverpool fans featured in the Pink Floyd song "Fearless", in which they sang excerpts from "You'll Never Walk Alone".[94] To mark the club's appearance in the 1988 FA Cup Final, Liverpool released a song known as the "Anfield Rap", featuring John Barnes and other members of the squad.[95] A documentary drama on the Hillsborough disaster, written by Jimmy McGovern, was screened in 1996. It features Christopher Eccleston as Trevor Hicks, whose story is the focus of the script. Hicks, who lost two teenage daughters in the disaster, went on to campaign for safer stadiums and helped to form the Hillsborough Families Support Group.[96] Liverpool features in the film The 51st State (also known as Formula 51), in which ex-hitman Felix DeSouza (Robert Carlyle) is a keen supporter of the team and the last scene takes place at a match between Liverpool and Manchester United.[97] The club was featured in a children's television show called Scully; the plot revolved around a young boy, Francis Scully, who tried to gain a trial match with Liverpool. The show featured prominent Liverpool players of the time such as Kenny Dalglish
Current squad

JonesJohnsonŠkrtelAggerEnriqueLucas LeivaGerrardHendersonDowningJ ColeLuis Suárez
As of 1 September 2012.[99]
Note: Flags indicate national team as has been defined under FIFA eligibility rules. Players may hold more than one non-FIFA nationality.
No.  Position Player
1  GK Brad Jones
2  DF Glen Johnson
3  DF José Enrique
4  MF Nuri Şahin (on loan from Real Madrid)
5  DF Daniel Agger
7  FW Luis Suárez
8  MF Steven Gerrard (captain)
10  MF Joe Cole
11  MF Oussama Assaidi
12  FW Daniel Pacheco
14  MF Jordan Henderson
16  DF Sebastián Coates
19  MF Stewart Downing
21  MF Lucas Leiva
23  DF Jamie Carragher (vice-captain)
24  MF Joe Allen
25  GK Pepe Reina
29  FW Fabio Borini
No.  Position Player
30  MF Suso
31  MF Raheem Sterling
32  GK Doni
33  MF Jonjo Shelvey
34  DF Martin Kelly
35  DF Conor Coady
36  FW Samed Yeşil
37  DF Martin Škrtel
38  DF Jon Flanagan
42  GK Péter Gulácsi
43  DF Ryan McLaughlin
45  DF Stephen Sama
47  DF Andre Wisdom
48  FW Jerome Sinclair
49  DF Jack Robinson
50  FW Adam Morgan
52  GK Danny Ward
Out on loan
Note: Flags indicate national team as has been defined under FIFA eligibility rules. Players may hold more than one non-FIFA nationality.
No.  Position Player
22  DF Danny Wilson (on loan to Bristol City until 22 January 2013)
 FW Villyan Bijev (on loan to IK Start until the end of Norwegian 2012 season)
 FW Andy Carroll (on loan to West Ham United until end of 2012–13 season)
No.  Position Player
 FW Henoc Mukendi (on loan to Northampton Town until January 2013)[100]
 MF Jay Spearing (on loan to Bolton Wanderers until end of 2012–13 season)
Club officials
See also List of Liverpool F.C. managers
Owner: Fenway Sports Group
Honorary Life President: David Moores
Liverpool Football and Athletics Grounds Limited[101]
Principal Owner: John W. Henry
Chairman: Tom Werner
Vice-Chairman: David Ginsberg
Managing Director: Ian Ayre
Chief Commercial Officer: Billy Hogan[102]
Chief Financial Officer: Philip Nash
Liverpool Football Club
Directors: John W. Henry, Tom Werner, Jeffrey Vinik, Ian Ayre, David Ginsberg, Philip Nash, Michael Gordon
Club Secretary: Ian Silvester
Operations Director: Andrew Parkinson
Chief Groundsman: Terry Forsyth
Stadium Manager: Ged Poynton
Corporate Relations and Communications Director: Vacant
Coaching and Medical Staff[103]
Manager: Brendan Rodgers
Assistant Manager: Colin Pascoe
First Team Coach: Mike Marsh
Goalkeeping Coach: John Achterberg
Performance Analyst: Glen Driscoll
Fitness and Conditioning Analyst: Ryland Morgans
Opposition Analyst: Chris Davies
Director of Player Development/Academy Manager: Frank McParland
Head of Academy Coaching: Rodolfo Borrell
U21's Manager: Alex Inglethorpe
First Team Doctor: Zaf Iqbal
Physiotherapist: Chris Morgan
Honours won by Liverpool F.C.
Honour No. Years
Football League First Division 18 1900–01, 1905–06, 1921–22, 1922–23, 1946–47, 1963–64, 1965–66, 1972–73, 1975–76, 1976–77, 1978–79, 1979–80, 1981–82, 1982–83, 1983–84, 1985–86, 1987–88, 1989–90
Football League Second Division 4 1893–94, 1895–96, 1904–05, 1961–62
FA Cup 7 1965, 1974, 1986, 1989, 1992, 2001, 2006
League Cup 8 1981, 1982, 1983, 1984, 1995, 2001, 2003, 2012
FA Charity Shield/FA Community Shield 15 1964*, 1965*, 1966, 1974, 1976, 1977*, 1979, 1980, 1982, 1986*, 1988, 1989, 1990*, 2001, 2006 (* shared)
European Cup/UEFA Champions League 5 1977, 1978, 1981, 1984, 2005
UEFA Cup 3 1973, 1976, 2001
UEFA Super Cup 3 1977, 2001, 2005
Doubles and Trebles
Doubles and Trebles won by Liverpool F.C.
Double/Treble[note 1] No. Years
League and FA Cup 1 1985–86
League and League Cup 2 1981–82, 1982–83
European Double (League and European Cup) 1 1976–77
League and UEFA Cup 2 1972–73, 1975–76
League Cup and European Cup 1 1980–81
League, League Cup and European Cup 1 1983–84
FA Cup, League Cup and UEFA Cup 1 2000–01
Especially short competitions such as the Charity/Community Shield and Super Cup are not generally considered to contribute towards a Double or Treble
Liverpool Football Club
Honours Managers Seasons Records and Statistics Reserves and Academy
History 
1892–1959 1959–1985 1985–present Europe Founding Fathers of Merseyside Football
Home stadium 
Anfield
Training ground 
Melwood
Players 
100+ appearances 25–99 appearances 1–24 appearances
Rivalries 
Head-to-head record Merseyside derby Manchester United F.C. rivalry
Tragedies 
Heysel disaster Hillsborough disaster
Liverpool F.C. songs 
You'll Never Walk Alone The Fields of Anfield Road Ring of Fire Anfield Rap
Related articles 
The Boot Room LFC TV Liverpool L.F.C. Spion Kop Superleague Formula team Being: Liverpool
 Book:Liverpool F.C.  Category:Liverpool F.C.  Portal:Association football  WikiProject:Liverpool F.C.  Commons:Liverpool F.C.
[hide]
Links to related articles
[hide] v t e
Liverpool F.C. Board
Principal Owner 
John W Henry
Chairman 
Tom Werner
Vice-Chairman 
David Ginsberg
Managing Director 
Ian Ayre
Directors 
Michael Gordon Philip Nash Jeffrey Vinik
President (Honorary Lifetime) 
David Moores
Former Directors 
Martin Broughton George Gillett Tom Hicks Rick Parry Christian Purslow Noel White John Smith Terry Smith Keith Clayton Jules Burns
[hide] v t e
Premier League
Seasons 
Football League 1992–93 1993–94 1994–95 1995–96 1996–97 1997–98 1998–99 1999–2000 2000–01 2001–02 2002–03 2003–04 2004–05 2005–06 2006–07 2007–08 2008–09 2009–10 2010–11 2011–12 2012–13
Clubs 
2012–13
Arsenal Aston Villa Chelsea Everton Fulham Liverpool Manchester City Manchester United Newcastle United Norwich City Queens Park Rangers Reading Southampton Stoke City Sunderland Swansea City Tottenham Hotspur West Bromwich Albion West Ham United Wigan Athletic
Former
Barnsley Birmingham City Blackburn Rovers Blackpool Bolton Wanderers Bradford City Burnley Charlton Athletic Coventry City Crystal Palace Derby County Hull City Ipswich Town Leeds United Leicester City Middlesbrough Nottingham Forest Oldham Athletic Portsmouth Sheffield United Sheffield Wednesday Swindon Town Watford Wimbledon Wolverhampton Wanderers
Competition 
Teams (winners) Players (foreign) (winners) Managers (current) Stadia Founding Broadcasters Referees
Statistics and awards 
Records All-time table Average attendances Hat-tricks Highest scores Golden Boot Golden Glove Manager of the Season Player of the Season Manager of the Month Player of the Month Players with 100+ goals Top scorers by season 10 Seasons Awards 20 Seasons Awards
Finances 
Richest clubs: Deloitte list Forbes' list  Team owners Transfer records Game 39 Premier League–Football League gulf
Associated competitions 
Asia Trophy FA Community Shield FA Cup Football League Cup UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League Women's League Reserve League Academy League
 Category  Commons
[hide] v t e
European Cup and UEFA Champions League winners
European Cup 
1955–56: Real Madrid 1956–57: Real Madrid 1957–58: Real Madrid 1958–59: Real Madrid 1959–60: Real Madrid 1960–61: Benfica 1961–62: Benfica 1962–63: Milan 1963–64: Internazionale 1964–65: Internazionale 1965–66: Real Madrid 1966–67: Celtic 1967–68: Manchester United 1968–69: Milan 1969–70: Feyenoord 1970–71: Ajax 1971–72: Ajax 1972–73: Ajax 1973–74: Bayern Munich 1974–75: Bayern Munich 1975–76: Bayern Munich 1976–77: Liverpool 1977–78: Liverpool 1978–79: Nottingham Forest 1979–80: Nottingham Forest 1980–81: Liverpool 1981–82: Aston Villa 1982–83: Hamburg 1983–84: Liverpool 1984–85: Juventus 1985–86: Steaua București 1986–87: Porto 1987–88: PSV Eindhoven 1988–89: Milan 1989–90: Milan 1990–91: Red Star Belgrade 1991–92: Barcelona
UEFA Champions League 
1992–93: Marseille 1993–94: Milan 1994–95: Ajax 1995–96: Juventus 1996–97: Borussia Dortmund 1997–98: Real Madrid 1998–99: Manchester United 1999–2000: Real Madrid 2000–01: Bayern Munich 2001–02: Real Madrid 2002–03: Milan 2003–04: Porto 2004–05: Liverpool 2005–06: Barcelona 2006–07: Milan 2007–08: Manchester United 2008–09: Barcelona 2009–10: Internazionale 2010–11: Barcelona 2011–12: Chelsea
Managers Players Teams
[hide] v t e
UEFA Cup and UEFA Europa League winners
UEFA Cup 
1971–72: Tottenham Hotspur 1972–73: Liverpool 1973–74: Feyenoord 1974–75: Borussia Mönchengladbach 1975–76: Liverpool 1976–77: Juventus 1977–78: PSV Eindhoven 1978–79: Borussia Mönchengladbach 1979–80: Eintracht Frankfurt 1980–81: Ipswich Town 1981–82: IFK Göteborg 1982–83: Anderlecht 1983–84: Tottenham Hotspur 1984–85: Real Madrid 1985–86: Real Madrid 1986–87: IFK Göteborg 1987–88: Bayer Leverkusen 1988–89: Napoli 1989–90: Juventus 1990–91: Internazionale 1991–92: Ajax 1992–93: Juventus 1993–94: Internazionale 1994–95: Parma 1995–96: Bayern Munich 1996–97: Schalke 04 1997–98: Internazionale 1998–99: Parma 1999–2000: Galatasaray 2000–01: Liverpool 2001–02: Feyenoord 2002–03: Porto 2003–04: Valencia 2004–05: CSKA Moscow 2005–06: Sevilla 2006–07: Sevilla 2007–08: Zenit St. Petersburg 2008–09: Shakhtar Donetsk
UEFA Europa League 
2009–10: Atlético Madrid 2010–11: Porto 2011–12: Atlético Madrid
[hide] v t e
UEFA Super Cup winners
UCL vs. CWC 
1973: Ajax 1975: Dynamo Kyiv 1976: Anderlecht 1977: Liverpool 1978: Anderlecht 1979: Nottingham Forest 1980: Valencia 1982: Aston Villa 1983: Aberdeen 1984: Juventus 1986: Steaua București 1987: Porto 1988: Mechelen 1989: Milan 1990: Milan 1991: Manchester United 1992: Barcelona 1993: Parma 1994: Milan 1995: Ajax 1996: Juventus 1997: Barcelona 1998: Chelsea 1999: Lazio
UCL vs. UEL 
2000: Galatasaray 2001: Liverpool 2002: Real Madrid 2003: Milan 2004: Valencia 2005: Liverpool 2006: Sevilla 2007: Milan 2008: Zenit St. Petersburg 2009: Barcelona 2010: Atlético Madrid 2011: Barcelona 2012: Atlético Madrid
[hide] v t e
Fenway Sports Group
Based in Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Owners 
John W. Henry Tom Werner
Sports teams 
Boston Red Sox (MLB) Liverpool F.C. (Premier League) Roush Fenway Racing† (NASCAR) (50%) Salem Red Sox† (Carolina League)
Sports venues 
Anfield Fenway Park
Sports channels 
New England Sports Network (80%)
† - These properties are owned by NESV through the Fenway Sports Group subsidiary. All other listed properties are directly owned by NESV.
[hide] v t e
2012–13 UEFA Europa League
Playing in the
round of 32 
Ajax Anzhi Makhachkala Atlético Madrid Basel BATE Borisov Bayer Leverkusen Benfica Bordeaux Borussia Mönchengladbach CFR Cluj Chelsea Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dynamo Kyiv Fenerbahçe Genk Hannover 96 Internazionale Lazio Levante Liverpool Lyon Metalist Kharkiv Napoli Newcastle United Olympiacos Rubin Kazan Sparta Prague Steaua București Stuttgart Tottenham Hotspur Viktoria Plzeň Zenit St. Petersburg
Eliminated in the
group stage 
Académica AEL Limassol AIK Athletic Bilbao Club Brugge Copenhagen Hapoel Tel Aviv Helsingborg Ironi Kiryat Shmona Maribor Marítimo Marseille Molde Neftchi Baku Panathinaikos Partizan PSV Eindhoven Rapid Wien Rosenborg Sporting CP Twente Udinese Videoton Young Boys
Eliminated in the
play-off round 
APOEL Atromitos AZ Bursaspor CSKA Moscow Debrecen Dinamo București Dila Gori Dynamo Moscow Ekranas F91 Dudelange Feyenoord Heart of Midlothian Heerenveen HJK Horsens Legia Warsaw Lokeren Luzern Midtjylland Motherwell Mura 05 PAOK Red Star Belgrade Sheriff Tiraspol Slovan Liberec Śląsk Wrocław Trabzonspor Tromsø Vaslui Zeta
Eliminated in the
third qualifying round 
Aalesund Admira Wacker Mödling Aktobe Anorthosis Arsenal Kyiv Asteras Tripoli Bnei Yehuda Dundee United Elfsborg Eskişehirspor Gent Gomel Hajduk Split Kalmar FF KuPS Lech Poznań Metalurh Donetsk Mladá Boleslav Rapid București Ried Ruch Chorzów Omonia Sarajevo Servette Slaven Belupo Spartak Trnava St. Patrick's Athletic Vitesse Vojvodina
Eliminated in the
second qualifying round 
AGF CSKA Sofia Čelik Nikšić Dacia Chişinău Differdange 03 FH Gandzasar Honvéd Inter Baku Inter Turku JJK Khazar Lankaran Levadia Tallinn Levski Sofia Liepājas Metalurgs Lokomotiv Plovdiv Maccabi Netanya Metalurg Skopje Metalurgi Rustavi Milsami MYPA Naftan Novopolotsk Olimpija Ljubljana Ordabasy Osijek Portadown Renova Senica Shakhtyor Salihorsk Shirak Skonto Sligo Rovers Slovan Bratislava St. Johnstone Sūduva Marijampolė Široki Brijeg Tirana Žalgiris Vilnius Zimbru Chişinău Þór Akureyri
Eliminated in the
first qualifying round 
Baku Bangor City Birkirkara Bohemians Borac Banja Luka Cefn Druids Celje Cliftonville Crusaders Daugava EB/Streymur Eschen/Mauren FC Santa Coloma Flamurtari Vlorë Floriana Grevenmacher Hibernians ÍBV Jeunesse Esch La Fiorita Libertas Llanelli MTK Budapest Narva Trans Nõmme Kalju NSÍ Runavík Pyunik Rudar Pljevlja Šiauliai Shkëndija Stabæk Teuta Durrës Torpedo Kutaisi UE Santa Coloma Víkingur Zhetysu
Round and draw dates Qualifying phase and play-off round Group stage Knockout phase Final
Liverpool players with over 100 appearances
Name Nationality Position Liverpool career Starts Subs Total Goals Ref
Appearances
Ian Callaghan  England MF 1960–1978 850 7 857 68 
Jamie Carragher  England DF 1996– 682 30 712 5 [52]
Ray Clemence  England GK 1967–1981 665 0 665 0 
Emlyn Hughes  England DF 1967–1979 665 0 665 49 
Ian Rush  Wales FW 1980–1987
1988–1996 630 30 660 346 [18]
Phil Neal  England DF 1974–1985 648 2 650 59 
Tommy Smith  England DF 1962–1978 637 1 638 48 
Bruce Grobbelaar  Zimbabwe GK 1981–1994 628 0 628 0 [19]
Alan Hansen  Scotland DF 1977–1991 618 2 620 14 
Steven Gerrard  England MF 1998– 546 55 601 152 [54]
Chris Lawler  England DF 1960–1975 549 0 549 61 
Billy Liddell  Scotland FW 1939–1961 534 0 534 228 
Kenny Dalglish  Scotland FW 1977–1990 497 18 515 172 
Ronnie Whelan  Ireland MF 1979–1994 475 18 493 73 
Roger Hunt  England FW 1958–1969 487 5 492 286 
Phil Thompson  England DF 1972–1985 470 7 477 13 
Steve Heighway  Ireland MF 1970–1981 448 27 475 76 
Steve Nicol  Scotland DF 1981–1995 451 17 468 46 [20]
Elisha Scott  Northern Ireland GK 1912–1934 468 0 468 0 
Sami Hyypiä  Finland DF 1999–2009 455 9 464 35 [56]
Ron Yeats  Scotland DF 1961–1971 453 1 454 16 
Donald Mackinlay  Scotland FB 1910–1929 434 0 434 34 
Ian St. John  Scotland FW 1961–1971 420 5 425 118 
Peter Thompson  England MF 1963–1974 405 11 416 54 
Arthur Goddard  England FW 1902–1914
1909–1912 415 0 415 79 
John Barnes  England MF 1987–1997 403 4 407 108 [32]
Ray Kennedy  England MF 1974–1982 390 3 393 72 
Tommy Lawrence  Scotland GK 1958–1971 390 0 390 0 
Alan A'Court  England HB 1952–1964 381 0 381 63 
Ronnie Moran  England FB 1952–1965 379 0 379 17 
Gordon Hodgson  England FW 1925–1936 377 0 377 241 
Tom Bromilow  England FB 1919–1929 375 0 375 11 
Ephraim Longworth  England FB 1910–1928 371 0 371 0 
Robbie Fowler  England FW 1993–2001
2006–2007 309 60 369 183 [47]
Jimmy McDougall  Scotland FB 1928–1938 356 0 366 12 
Tommy Lucas  England FB 1916–1933 366 0 366 3 
Pepe Reina  Spain GK 2005– 366 0 366 0 [72]
Steve McManaman  England MF 1990–1999 348 16 364 66 [38]
Billy Dunlop  Scotland FB 1895–1909 363 0 363 3 [9]
Jack Cox  England HB 1898–1909 361 0 361 80 [13]
Fred Hopkin  England HB 1921–1931 360 0 360 12 
Graeme Souness  Scotland MF 1978–1984 357 2 359 55 
Alan Kennedy  England DF 1978–1985 357 2 359 20 
Mark Lawrenson  Ireland DF 1981–1988 346 10 356 18 [21]
John Arne Riise  Norway DF 2001–2008 296 52 348 31 [64]
Phil Taylor  England FB 1936–1954 345 0 345 34 
Alex Raisbeck  Scotland FB 1898–1909 341 0 341 19 [14]
Ray Lambert  Wales FB 1939–1956 341 0 341 2 
Harry Chambers  England FW 1915–1928 339 0 339 151 
Arthur Riley  South Africa GK 1925–1940 338 0 338 0 
Gerry Byrne  England FB 1955–1969 332 1 333 4 
Terry McDermott  England MF 1973–1982 317 12 329 81 
Laurie Hughes  England FB 1943–1960 326 0 326 1 
Kevin Keegan  England FW 1971–1977 323 0 323 100 
Jack Balmer  England FW 1935–1952 312 0 312 111 
Jamie Redknapp  England MF 1991–2002 270 38 308 41 [39]
Michael Owen  England FW 1996–2004 267 30 297 158 [53]
Sammy Lee  England MF 1976–1986 288 7 295 19 
Jan Mølby  Denmark MF 1984–1996 260 32 292 61 [25]
Tom Bradshaw  Scotland FB 1930–1938 291 0 291 4 
Dick Forshaw  England FW 1919–1927 288 0 288 124 
Jimmy Melia  England HB 1954–1964 286 0 286 79 
Dirk Kuyt  Netherlands FW 2006–2012 237 48 285 71 [75]
Dietmar Hamann  Germany MF 1999–2006 253 30 283 11 [57]
Gordon Milne  England MF 1960–1967 280 2 282 18 
Steve McMahon  England MF 1985–1991 275 2 277 50 [28]
David James  England GK 1992–1999 276 1 277 0 [44]
Bill Jones  England FB 1938–1954 277 0 277 17 
Bob Paisley  England FB 1939–1954 277 0 277 12 
Craig Johnston  England MF 1981–1988 232 39 271 40 [22]
Robbie Robinson  England FB 1904–1912 271 0 271 64 
Jimmy Case  England MF 1973–1981 245 24 269 46 
Berry Nieuwenhuys  South Africa HB 1933–1947 260 0 260 79 
Bill Lacey  Ireland HB 1912–1915
1919–1924 259 0 259 29 
Tom Morrison  Scotland FB 1927–1935 254 0 254 4 
Danny Murphy  England MF 1997–2004 178 71 249 44 [55]
John Molyneux  England FB 1955–1962 249 0 249 3 
Alec Lindsay  England DF 1969–1977 246 2 248 18 
John Toshack  Wales FW 1970–1978 237 10 247 96 
Rob Jones  England DF 1991–1999 241 2 243 0 [42]
Jimmy Payne  England HB 1944–1956 243 0 243 43 
Willie Stevenson  Scotland HB 1962–1967 240 1 241 18 
Walter Wadsworth  England FB 1915–1926 241 0 241 8 
Sam Hardy  England GK 1905–1912 240 0 240 0 
Sam Raybould  England FW 1900–1907 226 0 226 128 
Brian Hall  England MF 1968–1976 198 26 224 21 
James Jackson  Scotland FB 1925–1933 224 0 224 2 
Emile Heskey  England FW 2000–2004 176 47 223 60 [62]
Maurice Parry  Wales FB 1900–1909 222 0 222 4 
Jock McNab  Scotland FB 1920–1928 222 0 222 6 
Jack Parkinson  England FW 1902–1914 220 0 220 130 
Larry Lloyd  England DF 1969–1974 218 0 218 5 
Steve Finnan  Ireland DF 2003–2008 200 17 217 1 [67]
Dick White  England FB 1955–1962 217 0 217 1 
Gary Gillespie  Scotland DF 1983–1991 205 9 214 16 [23]
David Johnson  England FW 1976–1982 177 36 213 78 
Xabi Alonso  Spain MF 2004–2009 181 29 210 19 [69]
Mark Wright  England DF 1991–1998 206 4 210 9 [40]
Stéphane Henchoz  Switzerland DF 1999–2005 201 4 205 0 [58]
Ray Houghton  Ireland MF 1987–1992 195 7 202 38 [35]
Geoff Strong  England DF 1964–1970 195 6 201 33 
Patrik Berger  Czech Republic MF 1996–2003 136 60 196 35 [51]
David Burrows  England DF 1988–1993 181 12 193 3 [36]
Lucas Leiva  Brazil MF 2007– 147 40 187 6 [78]
Martin Škrtel  Slovakia DF 2008– 173 14 187 8 [81]
Jerzy Dudek  Poland GK 2001–2007 184 2 186 0 [65]
James Bradley  England FB 1905–1911 185 0 185 8 
Willie Fagan  Scotland FW 1935–1952 185 0 185 57 
Vladimír Šmicer  Czech Republic MF 1999–2005 110 74 184 19 [59]
Stig Inge Bjørnebye  Norway DF 1992–2000 175 9 184 4 [46]
Geoff Twentyman  England FB 1953–1960 184 0 184 19 
Daniel Agger  Denmark DF 2006– 168 15 183 9 [73]
Peter Cormack  Scotland MF 1972–1976 169 9 178 26 
Albert Stubbins  England FW 1946–1953 178 0 178 83 
Alf Hanson  England HB 1931–1938 177 0 177 52 
Johnny Wheeler  England HB 1955–1963 177 0 177 23 
Peter Beardsley  England FW 1987–1991 160 15 175 59 [33]
William Goldie  Scotland FB 1897–1904 174 0 174 6 [12]
Phil Babb  Ireland DF 1994–2000 164 6 170 1 [49]
Dick Edmed  England HB 1926–1932 170 0 170 46 
Eddie Spicer  England FB 1939–1954 168 0 168 2 
John McCartney  Scotland FB 1892–1898 166 0 166 7 [5]
Cyril Sidlow  Wales GK 1946–1952 165 0 165 0 
Joe Hewitt  England FW 1904–1910 164 0 164 73 
Michael Thomas  England MF 1991–1998 128 35 163 12 [43]
Tom Cooper  England FB 1934–1939 160 0 160 0 
Barry Venison  England DF 1986–1992 139 19 158 3 [30]
Dominic Matteo  Scotland DF 1992–2000 137 18 155 2 [45]
Robert Done  England FB 1926–1935 155 0 155 13 
David Fairclough  England FW 1974–1983 92 62 154 55 
Kevin Baron  England FW 1946–1954 153 0 153 32 
Neil Ruddock  England DF 1993–1998 146 6 152 12 [48]
Archie Goldie  Scotland FB 1895–1900 149 0 149 1 [10]
Steve Staunton  Ireland DF 1986–1991
1998–2000 126 22 148 7 [29]
Gary Ablett  England DF 1983–1992 138 9 147 1 [24]
Jackie Sheldon  England HB 1913–1922 147 0 147 20 
Ryan Babel  Netherlands MF 2007–2011 65 81 146 22 [76]
Tom Miller  Scotland FW 1912–1920 146 0 146 56 
Roy Saunders  England FB 1953–1959 146 0 146 1 
Fernando Torres  Spain FW 2007–2011 126 16 142 81 [80]
Joe McQue  Scotland FB 1892–1898 142 0 142 14 [4]
Ken Campbell  Scotland GK 1912–1920 142 0 142 0 
Djimi Traoré  Mali DF 1999–2006 120 21 141 1 [61]
Tom Robertson  Scotland HB 1898–1902 141 0 141 34 [15]
Alf West  England FB 1903–1909
1910–1911 141 0 141 6 
Harry Kewell  Australia MF 2003–2008 109 30 139 16 [68]
Steve Harkness  England DF 1989–1999 119 20 139 3 [37]
Jason McAteer  Ireland MF 1995–1999 119 20 139 6 [50]
Javier Mascherano  Argentina MF 2007–2010 132 7 139 2 [79]
James Harrop  England FB 1908–1912 139 0 139 4 
Harry Bradshaw  England FW 1893–1898 138 0 138 51 [8]
Bobby Graham  Scotland FW 1961–1972 125 12 137 42 
Harry Lowe  England FB 1911–1920 135 0 135 20 
Yossi Benayoun  Israel MF 2007–2010 81 53 134 29 [77]
Fábio Aurélio  Brazil DF 2006–2012 92 42 134 4 [74]
Peter Crouch  England FW 2005–2008 93 41 134 42 [71]
Jim Harley  Scotland FB 1934–1948 134 0 134 0 
Archie McPherson  Scotland FW 1929–1934 133 0 133 19 
Brian Jackson  England HB 1951–1958 133 0 133 11 
Willie Steel  Scotland FB 1931–1935 128 0 128 0 
Tommy Younger  Scotland GK 1956–1959 127 0 127 0 
Malcolm McVean  Scotland FW 1892–1897 126 0 126 43 [7]
Matt Busby  Scotland FB 1936–1939 125 0 125 3 
Mark Walters  England MF 1991–1996 82 42 124 19 [41]
Luis García  Spain FW 2004–2007 85 36 121 30 [70]
Phil Boersma  England FW 1969–1975 99 21 121 30 
Harry Storer  England GK 1895–1901
1898–1899 121 0 121 0 [11]
Tom Chorlton  England FB 1904–1912 121 0 121 8 
John Walker  Scotland FW 1898–1902 120 0 120 31 [16]
Igor Bišćan  Croatia MF 2000–2005 81 37 118 3 [63]
Tommy Leishman  Scotland FB 1959–1963 118 0 118 7 
Bill Perkins  England GK 1899–1903 117 0 117 0 [17]
Robert Crawford  Scotland FB 1909–1915 114 0 114 1 
Paul Walsh  England FW 1984–1988 92 20 112 37 [26]
Glen Johnson  England DF 2009– 109 3 112 7 [82]
Ronald Orr  Scotland FW 1908–1912 112 0 112 39 
Bob Pursell  Scotland FB 1911–1920 112 0 112 0 
Alun Evans  England FW 1968–1972 105 6 111 33 
Cyril Done  England FW 1938–1952 111 0 111 38 
Bert Slater  Scotland GK 1959–1962 111 0 111 0 
Harold Barton  England FW 1928–1934 109 0 109 29 
Milan Baroš  Czech Republic FW 2001–2005 66 42 108 27 [66]
John Wark  Scotland MF 1984–1988 94 14 108 42 [27]
John Evans  England FW 1953–1957 107 0 107 53 
Robert Savage  England FB 1931–1938 105 0 105 2 
James Harrower  Scotland HB 1958–1961 105 0 105 22 
John Aldridge  Ireland FW 1987–1989 89 15 104 63 [31]
Matt McQueen  Scotland U 1892–1897 103 0 103 7 [6]
Robert Ferguson  Scotland FB 1912–1915 103 0 103 2 
Sander Westerveld  Netherlands GK 1999–2001 103 0 103 0 [60]
Louis Bimpson  England FW 1953–1959 102 0 102 39 
Mike Marsh  England DF 1987–1993 70 31 101 6 [34]
Dave Wright  Scotland FW 1930–1934 100 0 100 35 
Joey Jones  Wales DF 1975–1978 100 0 100 3 
 
FIFA 100


UEFA 


Baggio · Ballack · Banks · Baresi · Beckenbauer · Beckham · Bergkamp · Bergomi · Best · Boniek · Boniperti · Breitner · Buffon · Butragueño · Cantona · Ceulemans · Charlton · Cruyff · Dalglish · Dasayev · Davids · Del Piero · Desailly · Deschamps · Emre · Eusébio · Facchetti · Figo · Fontaine · Gullit · Hagi · Henry · Kahn · Keane · Keegan · Klinsmann · Kluivert · Kopa · B. Laudrup · M. Laudrup · Lineker · Luis Enrique · Maier · Maldini · Masopust · Matthäus · Müller · Nedved · Neeskens · Nesta · Owen · Papin · Pfaff · Pirès · Platini · Puskás · Raúl · Rensenbrink · Rijkaard · Rivera · Rossi · Rui Costa · Rummenigge · Rüstü · Schmeichel · Seedorf · Seeler · Shearer · Shevchenko · Stoichkov · Šuker · Thuram · Totti · Trésor · Trezeguet · van Basten · R. van de Kerkhof  · W. van de Kerkhof · Van der Elst · van Nistelrooy · Vieira · Vieri · Zidane · Zoff


CONMEBOL 


Carlos Alberto · Batistuta · Cafu · Crespo · Cubillas · Di Stéfano · Falcão · Figueroa · Francescoli · Júnior · Kempes · Maradona · Passarella · Pelé · Rivaldo · Rivelino · Roberto Carlos · Romário · Romerito · Ronaldinho · Ronaldo · Djalma Santos · Nílton Santos · Saviola · Sívori · Sócrates · Valderrama · Verón · Zamorano · Zanetti · Zico


CAF 


Diouf · Milla · Okocha · Abédi Pelé · Weah


CONCACAF 


Akers · Hamm · Sánchez


AFC 


Hong · Nakata


PFA Players' Player of the Year


1974: Hunter | 1975: Todd | 1976: Jennings | 1977: Gray | 1978: Shilton | 1979: Brady | 1980: McDermott | 1981: Wark | 1982: Keegan | 1983: Dalglish | 1984: Rush | 1985: Reid | 1986: Lineker | 1987: Allen | 1988: Barnes | 1989: Hughes | 1990: Platt | 1991: Hughes | 1992: Pallister | 1993: McGrath | 1994: Cantona | 1995: Shearer | 1996: Ferdinand | 1997: Shearer | 1998: Bergkamp | 1999: Ginola | 2000: Keane | 2001: Sheringham | 2002: Van Nistelrooy | 2003: Henry | 2004: Henry | 2005: Terry | 2006: Gerrard | 2007: C. Ronaldo | 2008: C. Ronaldo | 2009: Giggs | 2010: Rooney | 2011: Bale


FWA Footballer of the Year


1948: Matthews | 1949: Carey | 1950: Mercer | 1951: Johnston | 1952: Wright | 1953: Lofthouse | 1954: Finney | 1955: Revie | 1956: Trautmann | 1957: Finney | 1958: Blanchflower | 1959: Owen | 1960: Slater | 1961: Blanchflower | 1962: Adamson | 1963: Matthews | 1964: Moore | 1965: Collins | 1966: B. Charlton | 1967: J. Charlton | 1968: Best | 1969: Book/Dave Mackay | 1970: Bremner | 1971: McLintock | 1972: Banks | 1973: Jennings | 1974: Callaghan | 1975: Mullery | 1976: Keegan | 1977: Hughes | 1978: Burns | 1979: Dalglish | 1980: McDermott | 1981: Thijssen | 1982: Perryman | 1983: Dalglish | 1984: Rush | 1985: Southall | 1986: Lineker | 1987: Allen | 1988: Barnes | 1989: Nicol | 1990: Barnes | 1991: Strachan | 1992: Lineker | 1993: Waddle | 1994: Shearer | 1995: Klinsmann | 1996: Cantona | 1997: Zola | 1998: Bergkamp | 1999: Ginola | 2000: Keane | 2001: Sheringham | 2002: Pirès | 2003: Henry | 2004: Henry | 2005: Lampard | 2006: Henry | 2007: C. Ronaldo | 2008: C. Ronaldo | 2009: Gerrard | 2010: Rooney | 2011: Parker
 
List of football clubs in England
A
Club?     Division?     Level?
A.F.C. Aldermaston     Wessex League Division One     10
AFC Blackpool     North West Counties League First Division     10
AFC Bournemouth     Football League One     3
AFC Dunstable     Spartan South Midlands League Division One     10
AFC Emley     Northern Counties East League Division One     10
AFC Fylde     Northern Premier League Division One North     8
AFC Hayes     Southern League Division One South & West     8
AFC Hornchurch     Isthmian League Premier Division     7
AFC Kempston Rovers     United Counties League Division One     10
AFC Liverpool     North West Counties League Premier Division     9
AFC Portchester     Wessex League Division One     10
AFC Sheppey     Kent County League Division One East     12
AFC Smethwick     Midland Combination Division Two     12
AFC Sudbury     Southern League Division One Midlands     8
AFC Telford United     Conference North     6
AFC Totton     Southern League Division One South & West     8
AFC Wallingford     North Berks League Division One     11
AFC Wimbledon     Football League Two     4
AFC Wombourne United     West Midlands League Division One     11
AFC Wulfrunians     West Midlands League Premier Division     10
Abbey Hey     North West Counties League Premier Division     9
Abingdon Town     Hellenic League Premier Division     9
Abingdon United     Southern League Division One South & West     8
Accrington Stanley     Football League Two     4
Adderbury Park     Oxfordshire Senior League Premier Division     11
Aldershot Town     Football League Two     4
Alfreton Town     Conference North     6
Almondsbury UWE     Western League Division One     10
Almondsbury Town     Hellenic League Premier Division     9
Alnwick Town     Northern Alliance Premier Division     11
Alphington     South West Peninsula League Division One East     11
Alresford Town     Wessex League Premier Division     9
Alsager Town     North West Counties League Premier Division     9
Alton Town     Wessex League Premier Division     9
Altrincham     Conference National     5
Alvechurch     Midland Alliance     9
Alveston     Midland Combination Division One     11
Amersham Town     Spartan South Midlands League Division One     10
Amesbury Town     Wessex League Division One     10
Ampthill Town     Spartan South Midlands League Division One     10
Andover     Southern League Division One South & West     8
Andover New Street     Wessex League Division One     10
Anstey Nomads     East Midlands Counties League     10
Appleby Frodingham     Northern Counties East League Division One     10
Appledore     South West Peninsula League Division One East     11
Archdale     Midland Combination Division One     11
Ardley United     Hellenic League Premier Division     9
Arlesey Town     Southern League Division One Midlands     8
Armthorpe Welfare     Northern Counties East League Premier Division     9
Arnold Town     Northern Counties East League Premier Division     9
Arsenal     Premier League     1
Arundel     Sussex County League Division One     9
Ascot United     Hellenic League Premier Division     9
Ash United     Combined Counties League Premier Division     9
Ashford Town (Kent)     Isthmian League Division One South     8
Ashford Town (Middlesex)     Isthmian League Premier Division     7
Ashington     Northern League Division One     9
Ashton Athletic     North West Counties League Premier Division     9
Ashton Town     North West Counties League First Division     10
Ashton United     Northern Premier League Premier Division     7
Askern Villa     Northern Counties East League Division One     10
Aston Clinton     Spartan South Midlands League Division Two     11
Aston Villa     Premier League     1
Atherstone Town     Southern League Division One Midlands     8
Atherton Collieries     North West Counties League First Division     10
Atherton Laburnum Rovers     North West Counties League Premier Division     9
Aveley     Isthmian League Premier Division     7
Axminster Town     South West Peninsula League Division One East     11
Aylesbury United     Southern League Division One Midlands     8
Aylesbury     Spartan South Midlands League Premier Division     9
Aylestone Park     Leicestershire Senior League Premier Division     11
 B
Club?     Division?     Level?
Backwell United     Somerset County League Premier Division     11
Bacup Borough     North West Counties League Premier Division     9
Badshot Lea     Combined Counties League Premier Division     9
Baldock Town Letchworth     Hertfordshire Senior County League Premier Division     11
Bamber Bridge     Northern Premier League Division One North     8
Banbury United     Southern League Premier Division     7
Banstead Athletic     Combined Counties League Premier Division     9
Bardon Hill Sports     East Midlands Counties League     10
Barking     Essex Senior League     9
Barkingside     Essex Senior League     9
Barnet     Football League Two     4
Barnoldswick Town     North West Counties League First Division     10
Barnsley     Football League Championship     2
Barnstaple Town     Western League Premier Division     9
Barrow     Conference National     5
Barrow Town     East Midlands Counties League     10
Bartley Green     Midland Combination Premier Division     10
Barton Rovers     Southern League Division One Midlands     8
Barton Town Old Boys     Northern Counties East League Division One     10
Barwell     Midland Alliance     9
Bashley     Southern League Premier Division     7
Basildon Town     Essex Olympian League Division Three     14
Basildon United     Essex Senior League     9
Basingstoke Town     Conference South     6
Bath City     Conference National     5
Beaconsfield SYCOB     Southern League Division One Midlands     8
Beccles Town     Anglian Combination Premier Division     11
Beckenham Town     Kent League Premier Division     9
Bedfont     Combined Counties League Premier Division     9
Bedfont Green     Southern League Division One South & West     8
Bedfont Sports     Combined Counties League Division One     10
Bedford     Spartan South Midlands League Division One     10
Bedford Town     Southern League Premier Division     7
Bedlington Terriers     Northern League Division One     9
Bedworth United     Southern League Division One Midlands     8
Belper Town     Northern Premier League Division One South     8
Bemerton Heath Harlequins     Wessex League Premier Division     9
Bentley Colliery     Central Midlands League Premier Division     12
Berkhamsted     Spartan South Midlands League Division Two     11
Berwick Rangers1     Scottish Football League Third Division (Level 4 of Scottish football league system)     
Bethnal Green United     Essex Senior League     9
Bewdley Town     West Midlands League Premier Division     10
Bexhill United     Sussex County League Division Three     11
Bicester Town     Hellenic League Premier Division     9
Bickleigh     South West Peninsula League Division One East     11
Biddulph Victoria     Midland Alliance     9
Bideford     Western League Premier Division     9
Biggleswade Town     Southern League Division One Midlands     8
Biggleswade United     Spartan South Midlands League Premier Division     9
Bilbrook     West Midlands League Division One     11
Billericay Town     Isthmian League Premier Division     7
Billingham Synthonia     Northern League Division One     9
Billingham Town     Northern League Division One     9
Bilston Town     West Midlands League Division One     11
Binfield     Hellenic League Premier Division     9
Birmingham City     Football League Championship     2
Birstall United     Leicestershire Senior League Premier Division     11
Birtley Town     Northern League Division Two     10
Bishop Auckland     Northern League Division One     9
Bishop Sutton     Western League Premier Division     9
Bishop's Cleeve     Southern League Division One South & West     8
Bishop's Stortford     Conference South     6
Bitton     Western League Premier Division     9
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic     Leicestershire Senior League Premier Division     11
Blackburn Rovers     Premier League     1
Blackfield & Langley     Wessex League Premier Division     9
Blackheath Town     West Midlands League Division One     11
Blackpool     Football League Championship     2
Blackpool Wren Rovers     West Lancashire League Premier Division     11
Blackstones     United Counties League Premier Division     9
Blackwell Miners Welfare     East Midlands Counties League     10
Blackwood     Midland Combination Division Three     13
Blandford United     Dorset Premier League     11
Bletchley Town     Spartan South Midlands League Division Two     11
Blidworth Welfare     Central Midlands League Supreme Division     11
Bloxwich United     West Midlands League Premier Division     10
Blyth Spartans     Conference North     6
Bodmin Town     South West Peninsula League Premier Division     10
Bognor Regis Town     Isthmian League Premier Division     7
Boldmere St. Michaels     Midland Alliance     9
Bolehall Swifts     Midland Combination Premier Division     10
Bolton Wanderers     Premier League     1
Bookham     Combined Counties League Premier Division     9
Bootle     North West Counties League Premier Division     9
Boreham Wood     Isthmian League Premier Division     7
Borrowash Victoria     East Midlands Counties League     10
Bosham     Sussex County League Division Three     11
Boston Town     United Counties League Premier Division     9
Boston United     Northern Premier League Premier Division     7
Bottesford Town     Northern Counties East League Division One     10
Bourne Town     United Counties League Premier Division     9
Bournemouth     Wessex League Premier Division     9
Bovey Tracey     South West Peninsula League Premier Division     10
Bowers & Pitsea     Essex Senior League     9
Brache Sparta     Spartan South Midlands League Division One     10
Brackley Town     Southern League Premier Division     7
Bracknell Town     Southern League Division One South & West     8
Bradford City     Football League Two     4
Bradford Park Avenue     Northern Premier League Premier Division     7
Bradford Town     Western League Division One     10
Brading Town     Wessex League Premier Division     9
Braintree Town     Conference South     6
Brandon United     Northern League Division Two     10
Brantham Athletic     Eastern Counties League Division One     10
Brentford     Football League One     3
Brentwood Town     Isthmian League Division One North     8
Brereton Social     Midland Combination Division One     11
Bridgnorth Town     Midland Alliance     9
Bridgwater Town     Southern League Division One South & West     8
Bridlington Town     Northern Counties East League Premier Division     9
Bridport     Western League Division One     10
Brigg Town     Northern Premier League Division One South     8
Brighouse Town     Northern Counties East League Division One     10
Brighton & Hove Albion     Football League Championship     2
Brimsdown Rovers     Spartan South Midlands League Premier Division     9
Brislington     Western League Premier Division     9
Bristol City     Football League Championship     2
Bristol Manor Farm     Western League Premier Division     9
Bristol Rovers     Football League Two     4
Broadbridge Heath     Sussex County League Division Three     11
Brockenhurst     Wessex League Premier Division     9
Brocton     Midland Combination Premier Division     10
Brodsworth Welfare     Northern Counties East League Premier Division     9
Bromley     Conference South     6
Bromsgrove Rovers     Southern League Division One Midlands     8
Bromyard Town     West Midlands League Premier Division     10
Broxbourne Borough V & E     Spartan South Midlands League Premier Division     9
Buckingham Athletic     Spartan South Midlands League Division One     10
Buckingham Town     United Counties League Division One     10
Buckland Athletic     South West Peninsula League Premier Division     10
Bucks Students Union     Spartan South Midlands League Division Two     11
Budleigh Salterton     South West Peninsula League Division One East     11
Bugbrooke St Michaels     United Counties League Division One     10
Bungay Town     Anglian Combination Division One     12
Burgess Hill Town     Isthmian League Division One South     8
Burnham     Southern League Division One Midlands     8
Burnham Ramblers     Essex Senior League     9
Burnley     Football League Championship     2
Burntwood Town     Midland Combination Division One     11
Burscough     Northern Premier League Premier Division     7
Burton Albion     Football League Two     4
Burton Park Wanderers     United Counties League Division One     10
Bury     Football League One     3
Bury Town     Southern League Division One Midlands     8
Bustleholme     West Midlands League Premier Division     10
Buxton     Northern Premier League Premier Division     7
 C
Club?     Division?     Level?
Cadbury Athletic     Midland Combination Premier Division     10
Cadbury Heath     Western League Division One     10
Caddington     Spartan South Midlands League Division Two     11
Callington Town     South West Peninsula League Division One West     11
Calne Town     Western League Premier Division     9
Calverton Miners Welfare     Central Midlands League Supreme Division     11
Camberley Town     Combined Counties League Premier Division     9
Cambridge City     Southern League Premier Division     7
Cambridge Regional College     Eastern Counties League Premier Division     9
Cambridge United     Conference National     5
Camelford     South West Peninsula League Division One West     11
Cammell Laird     Northern Premier League Division One South     8
Canterbury City     Kent County League Premier Division     11
Canvey Island     Isthmian League Premier Division     7
Cardiff City2     Football League Championship     2
Carlisle United     Football League One     3
Carlton Town     Northern Premier League Division One South     8
Carshalton Athletic     Isthmian League Premier Division     7
Carterton     Hellenic League Premier Division     9
Castle Vale     Midland Combination Premier Division     10
Castle Vale JKS     Midland Combination Premier Division     10
Causeway United     Midland Alliance     9
CB Hounslow United     Combined Counties League Division One     10
Chadderton     North West Counties League First Division     10
Chalfont St Peter     Spartan South Midlands League Premier Division     9
Chalfont Wasps     Hellenic League Division One East     10
Chard Town     Western League Division One     10
Charlton Athletic     Football League One     3
Charnock Richard     West Lancashire League Premier Division     11
Chasetown     Northern Premier League Division One South     8
Chatham Town     Isthmian League Division One South     8
Chatteris Town     Cambridgeshire County League Senior A Division     12
Cheadle Town     North West Counties League First Division     10
Chelmsford City     Conference South     6
Chelmsley Town     Midland Combination Division Two     12
Chelsea     Premier League     1
Cheltenham Saracens     Hellenic League Division One West     10
Cheltenham Town     Football League Two     4
Chertsey Town     Combined Counties League Premier Division     9
Chesham United     Southern League Division One Midlands     8
Cheshunt     Isthmian League Division One North     8
Chessington & Hook United     Combined Counties League Premier Division     9
Chester City     Conference National     5
Chester-le-Street Town     Northern League Division One     9
Chesterfield     Football League One     3
Chichester City United     Sussex County League Division One     9
Chinnor     Hellenic League Division One East     10
Chippenham Town     Southern League Premier Division     7
Chipping Norton Town     Witney and District League Division Two     15
Chipstead     Isthmian League Division One South     8
Chobham     Combined Counties League Division One     10
Chorley     Northern Premier League Division One North     8
Christchurch     Wessex League Premier Division     9
Cinderford Town     Southern League Division One South & West     8
Cirencester Town     Southern League Division One South & West     8
Cirencester United     Hellenic League Division One West     10
Clanfield     Hellenic League Division One West     10
Clapton     Essex Senior League     9
Clements     Midland Combination Division Three     13
Clevedon Town     Southern League Premier Division     7
Clevedon United     Western League Division One     10
Clipstone Welfare     Central Midlands League Supreme Division     11
Clitheroe     Northern Premier League Division One North     8
Clymping     Sussex County League Division Two     10
Clyst Rovers     South West Peninsula League Premier Division     10
Coalville Town     Midland Alliance     9
Cobham     Combined Counties League Division One     10
Cobham Sports     Dorset Premier League     11
Cockfosters     Spartan South Midlands League Division One     10
Codicote     Hertfordshire Senior County League Premier Division     11
Cogenhoe United     United Counties League Premier Division     9
Colchester United     Football League One     3
Colden Common     Hampshire Premier League     11
Coleshill Town     Midland Alliance     9
Colliers Wood United     Combined Counties League Premier Division     9
Colne     North West Counties League Premier Division     9
Colney Heath     Spartan South Midlands League Premier Division     9
Colwyn Bay2     Northern Premier League Division One North     8
Concord Rangers     Isthmian League Division One North     8
Coney Hall     Kent County League Premier Division     11
Congleton Town     North West Counties League Premier Division     9
Consett     Northern League Division One     9
Continental Star     Midland Combination Premier Division     10
Corby Town     Conference North     6
Corinthian-Casuals     Isthmian League Division One South     8
Cornard United     Eastern Counties League Division One     10
Corsham Town     Western League Premier Division     9
Coton Green     Midland Combination Division One     11
Coulsdon United     Combined Counties League Division One     10
Cove     Combined Counties League Premier Division     9
Coventry Amateurs     Midland Combination Division Three     13
Coventry City     Football League Championship     2
Coventry Copsewood     Midland Combination Premier Division     10
Coventry Sphinx     Midland Alliance     9
Cowes Sports     Wessex League Premier Division     9
Cradley Town     Midland Alliance     9
Cranfield United     Spartan South Midlands League Division One     10
Crawley Down     Sussex County League Division One     9
Crawley Green Sports     Spartan South Midlands League Division One     10
Crawley Town     Football League Two     4
Cray Valley Paper Mills     Kent County League Premier Division     11
Cray Wanderers     Isthmian League Premier Division     7
Crediton United     South West Peninsula League Division One East     11
Crescent Rovers     Combined Counties League Division One     10
Crewe Alexandra     Football League Two     4
Cricklade Town     Hellenic League Division One West     10
Crockenhill     Kent County League Division One West     12
Cromer Town     Anglian Combination Premier Division     11
Crook Town     Northern League Division Two     10
Crowborough Athletic     Sussex County League Division One     9
Croydon     Combined Counties League Premier Division     9
Croydon Athletic     Isthmian League Division One South     8
Croydon Municipal     Combined Counties League Division One     10
Crystal Palace     Football League Championship     2
Cullompton Rangers     South West Peninsula League Premier Division     10
Curzon Ashton     Northern Premier League Division One North     8
 D
Club?     Division?     Level?
Dagenham & Redbridge     Football League Two     4
Daisy Hill     North West Counties League First Division     10
Dalton United     West Lancashire League Premier Division     11
Darlaston Town     West Midlands League Premier Division     10
Darlington     Conference National     5
Darlington Railway Athletic     Northern League Division Two     10
Dartford     Conference South     6
Dartmouth     South West Peninsula League Premier Division     10
Daventry Town     United Counties League Premier Division     9
Daventry United     United Counties League Premier Division     9
Dawlish Town     Western League Premier Division     9
Deal Town     Kent League Premier Division     9
Debden Sports     Hertfordshire Senior County League Senior Division One     12
Debenham LC     Eastern Counties League Premier Division     9
Deeping Rangers     United Counties League Premier Division     9
Derby County     Football League Championship     2
Dereham Town     Eastern Counties League Premier Division     9
Desborough Town     United Counties League Premier Division     9
Devizes Town     Western League Division One     10
Didcot Town     Southern League Premier Division     7
Dinnington Town     Northern Counties East League Premier Division     9
Diss Town     Eastern Counties League Division One     10
Dobwalls     South West Peninsula League Division One West     11
Doncaster Rovers     Football League Championship     2
Dorchester Town     Conference South     6
Dorking     Combined Counties League Premier Division     9
Dorking Wanderers     Sussex County League Division Three     11
Dosthill Colts     Midland Combination Premier Division     10
Dover Athletic     Conference South     6
Downham Town     Eastern Counties League Division One     10
Downton     Wessex League Division One     10
Droitwich Spa     Midland Combination Division One     11
Droylsden     Conference North     6
Dudley Sports     West Midlands League Premier Division     10
Dudley Town     West Midlands League Premier Division     10
Dudley United     West Midlands League Division One     11
Dunkirk     East Midlands Counties League     10
Dulwich Hamlet     Isthmian League Division One South     8
Dunstable Town     Spartan South Midlands League Premier Division     9
Dunston UTS     Northern League Division One     9
Durham City     Northern Premier League Premier Division     7
 E
Club?     Division?     Level?
Eagley     West Lancashire League Premier Division     11
Earslwood Town     Midland Combination Division One     11
Easington Colliery     Wearside League     11
Easington Sports     Hellenic League Division One West     10
East Cowes Victoria Athletic     Wessex League Division One     10
East Grinstead Town     Sussex County League Division One     9
East Preston     Sussex County League Division Two     10
East Thurrock United     Isthmian League Division One North     8
Eastbourne Borough     Conference National     5
Eastbourne Town     Isthmian League Division One South     8
Eastbourne United Association     Sussex County League Division One     9
Eastleigh     Conference South     6
Eastwood Town     Conference North     6
Ebbsfleet United     Conference South     6
Eccleshall     North West Counties League First Division     10
Eccleshill United     Northern Counties East League Division One     10
Egham Town     Combined Counties League Premier Division     9
Elburton Villa     South West Peninsula League Premier Division     10
Ellesmere Rangers     West Midlands League Premier Division     10
Ellistown     East Midlands Counties League     10
Elmore     Western League Division One     10
Ely City     Eastern Counties League Premier Division     9
Enfield (1893)     Essex Senior League     9
Enfield Town     Isthmian League Division One North     8
Enville Athletic     Midland Combination Division Two     12
Epsom & Ewell     Combined Counties League Premier Division     9
Erith & Belvedere     Kent League Premier Division     9
Erith Town     Kent League Premier Division     9
Esh Winning     Northern League Division One     9
Eton Manor     Essex Senior League     9
Eton Wick     Hellenic League Division One East     10
Eversley     Combined Counties League Division One     10
Everton     Premier League     1
Evesham United     Southern League Premier Division     7
Exeter City     Football League One     3
Exeter Civil Service     South West Peninsula League Division One East     11
Exmouth Town     South West Peninsula League Division One East     11
Eynesbury Rovers     United Counties League Division One     10
 F
Club?     Division?     Level?
F.C. Clacton     Eastern Counties League Division One     10
F.C. Halifax Town     Northern Premier League Division One North     8
F.C. United of Manchester     Northern Premier League Premier Division     7
Fairfield Villa     Midland Combination Division One     11
Fairford Town     Hellenic League Premier Division     9
Fakenham Town     Eastern Counties League Division One     10
Falmouth Town     South West Peninsula League Premier Division     10
Fareham Town     Wessex League Premier Division     9
Farleigh Rovers     Combined Counties League Division One     10
Farnborough     Southern League Premier Division     7
Farnborough North End     Wessex League Division One     10
Farnham Town     Combined Counties League Division One     10
Farsley Celtic     Conference North     6
Faversham Town     Kent League Premier Division     9
Fawley     Wessex League Division One     10
Feckenham     Midland Combination Division Two     12
Felixstowe & Walton United     Eastern Counties League Premier Division     9
Feltham     Combined Counties League Division One     10
Finchampstead     Hellenic League Division One East     10
Fisher     Kent League Premier Division     9
Flackwell Heath     Hellenic League Premier Division     9
Fleet Spurs     Wessex League Division One     10
Fleet Town     Isthmian League Division One South     8
Fleetlands     Hampshire Premier League     11
Fleetwood Town     Conference National     5
Flixton     North West Counties League Premier Division     9
Folkestone Invicta     Isthmian League Division One South     8
Forest     Sussex County League Division Three     11
Forest Green Rovers     Conference National     5
Formby     North West Counties League Premier Division     9
Foxhole Stars     South West Peninsula League Division One West     11
Friar Lane & Epworth     Midland Alliance     9
Frickley Athletic     Northern Premier League Premier Division     7
Frimley Green     Combined Counties League Division One     10
Frome Town     Southern League Division One South & West     8
Fulbourn Institute     Cambridgeshire County League Premier Division     11
Fulham     Premier League     1
 G
Club?     Division?     Level?
G.S.A. Sports     Midland Combination Premier Division     10
Gainsborough Trinity     Conference North     6
Galmpton Gents     South West Peninsula League Division One East     11
Garforth Town     Northern Premier League Division One North     8
Garswood United     Cheshire League Division One     11
Gateshead     Conference National     5
Gedling Miners Welfare     East Midlands Counties League     10
Gedling Town     East Midlands Counties League     10
Gillingham     Football League Two     4
Gillingham Town     Western League Division One     10
Glastonbury Town     Somerset County League Premier Division     11
Glapwell     Northern Premier League Division One South     8
Glasshoughton Welfare     Northern Counties East League Division One     10
Glossop North End     North West Counties League Premier Division     9
Gloucester City     Conference North     6
Godalming Town     Isthmian League Division One South     8
Godmanchester Rovers     Eastern Counties League Division One     10
Godolphin Atlantic     South West Peninsula League Division One West     11
Goodrich     West Midlands League Premier Division     10
Goole     Northern Premier League Division One South     8
Gorleston     Eastern Counties League Division One     10
Gornal Athletic     West Midlands League Premier Division     10
Gosport Borough     Southern League Division One South & West     8
Graham Street Prims     East Midlands Counties League     10
Grantham Town     Northern Premier League Division One South     8
Grays Athletic     Conference South     6
Great Shelford     Cambridgeshire County League Premier Division     11
Great Wakering Rovers     Isthmian League Division One North     8
Great Yarmouth Town     Eastern Counties League Division One     10
Greenhill     Midland Combination Division Two     12
Greenwich Borough     Kent League Premier Division     9
Greenwood Meadows     East Midlands Counties League     10
Gresley     East Midlands Counties League     10
Grimsby Borough     Northern Counties East League Division One     10
Grimsby Town     Conference National     5
Guildford City     Combined Counties League Premier Division     9
Guisborough Town     Northern League Division Two     10
Guiseley     Northern Premier League Premier Division     7
 H
Club?     Division?     Level?
Hadleigh United     Eastern Counties League Premier Division     9
Hadley     Spartan South Midlands League Division One     10
Hailsham Town     Sussex County League Division One     9
Halesowen Town     Southern League Premier Division     7
Hall Road Rangers     Northern Counties East League Premier Division     9
Hallam     Northern Counties East League Premier Division     9
Hallen     Western League Premier Division     9
Halstead Town     Eastern Counties League Division One     10
Hamble ASSC     Wessex League Division One     10
Hampton     Midland Combination Division Two     12
Hampton & Richmond Borough     Conference South     6
Hamworthy United     Wessex League Premier Division     9
Hanley Town     Staffordshire County Senior League Premier Division     11
Hanwell Town     Spartan South Midlands League Premier Division     9
Hanworth Villa     Combined Counties League Premier Division     9
Hardwicke     Hellenic League Division One West     10
Harefield United     Spartan South Midlands League Premier Division     9
Haringey & Waltham Development     Essex Senior League     9
Haringey Borough     Spartan South Midlands League Premier Division     9
Harlow Town     Isthmian League Division One North     8
Harpenden Town     Spartan South Midlands League Division One     10
Harrogate Railway Athletic     Northern Premier League Division One North     8
Harrogate Town     Conference North     6
Harrow Borough     Isthmian League Premier Division     7
Harrow Hill     Hellenic League Division One West     10
Harrowby United     Central Midlands League Supreme Division     11
Hartlepool United     Football League One     3
Hartley Wintney     Combined Counties League Division One     10
Harwich & Parkeston     Eastern Counties League Premier Division     9
Harworth Colliery Institute     Central Midlands League Supreme Division     11
Hassocks     Sussex County League Division One     9
Hastings United     Isthmian League Premier Division     7
Hatfield Main     Central Midlands League Supreme Division     11
Hatfield Town     Spartan South Midlands League Premier Division     9
Havant & Waterlooville     Conference South     6
Haverhill Rovers     Eastern Counties League Premier Division     9
Hayes & Yeading United     Conference National     5
Hayle     South West Peninsula League Division One West     11
Hayling United     Wessex League Premier Division     9
Haywards Heath Town     Sussex County League]] Division Three     11
Headington Amateurs     Hellenic League Division One West     10
Heanor Town     East Midlands Counties League     10
Heath Town Rangers     West Midlands League Premier Division     10
Heath Hayes     Midland Combination Premier Division     10
Heather St John's     Midland Combination Premier Division     10
Hebburn Town     Northern League Division Two     10
Hednesford Town     Southern League Premier Division     7
Helston Athletic     Cornwall Combination     12
Hemel Hempstead Town     Southern League Premier Division     7
Hemsworth Miners Welfare     Northern Counties East League Division One     10
Hendon     Isthmian League Premier Division     7
Hengrove Athletic     Western League Division One     10
Henley Forest     Midland Combination Division Two     12
Henley Town     Hellenic League Division One East     10
Hereford United     Football League Two     4
Herne Bay     Kent League Premier Division     9
Hertford Town     Spartan South Midlands League Premier Division     9
Heybridge Swifts     Isthmian League Division One North     8
Highfield Rangers     Leicestershire Senior League Premier Division     11
Highgate United     Midland Alliance     9
Highworth Town     Hellenic League Premier Division     9
Hillingdon Borough     Spartan South Midlands League Premier Division     9
Hinckley Downes     East Midlands Counties League     10
Hinckley United     Conference North     6
Histon     Conference National     5
Hitchin Town     Southern League Division One Midlands     8
Hoddesdon Town     Spartan South Midlands League Division One     10
Holbeach United     United Counties League Premier Division     9
Holbrook Miners Welfare     East Midlands Counties League     10
Holker Old Boys     North West Counties League Division One     10
Holmer Green     Spartan South Midlands League Division One     10
Holmesdale     Kent League Premier Division     9
Holsworthy     South West Peninsula League Premier Division     10
Holwell Sports     East Midlands Counties League     10
Holyport     Hellenic League Division One East     10
Hook Norton     Hellenic League Premier Division     9
Horden Colliery Welfare     Northern League Division One     9
Horley Town     Combined Counties League Premier Division     9
Horndean     Wessex League Division One     10
Horsham     Isthmian League Premier Division     7
Horsham YMCA     Isthmian League Division One South     8
Hucknall Town     Northern Premier League Premier Division     7
Huddersfield Town     Football League One     3
Hull City     Football LeagueChampionship     2
Hullbridge Sports     Essex Senior League     9
Hungerford Town     Southern League Division One South & West     8
Huntingdon Town     United Counties League Division One     10
Hurstpierpoint     Sussex County League Division Three     11
Hyde United     Conference North     6
Hythe & Dibden     Wessex League Division One     10
Hythe Town     Kent League Premier Division     9
 I
Club?     Division?     Level?
Ibstock United     East Midlands Counties League     10
Ifield Edwards     Sussex County League Division Three     11
Ilford     Isthmian League Division One North     8
Ilfracombe Town     Western League Premier Division     9
Inkberrow     Midland Combination Division Three     13
Ipswich Town     Football League Championship     2
Ipswich Wanderers     Eastern Counties League Division One     10
Irchester United     United Counties League Division One     10
Irlam     North West Counties League First Division     10
Ivybridge Town     South West Peninsula League Premier Division     10
 J
Club?     Division?     Level?
James King Blisworth     Northamptonshire Combination Division One     12
Jarrow Roofing Boldon Community Association     Northern League Division Two     10
 K
Club?     Division?     Level?
Kendal Town     Northern Premier League Premier Division     7
Kenilworth Town K H     Midland Combination Division Two     12
Kent Athletic     Spartan South Midlands League Division Two     11
Kentish Town     Spartan South Midlands League Premier Division     9
Kettering Town     Conference National     5
Keynsham Town     Western League Division One     10
Kidderminster Harriers     Conference National     5
Kidlington     Hellenic League Premier Division     9
Kidsgrove Athletic     Northern Premier League Division One South     8
Kimberley Town     Central Midlands League Supreme Division     11
Kings Langley     Spartan South Midlands League Division One     10
Kingsbury London Tigers     Spartan South Midlands League Premier Division     9
Kingstonian     Isthmian League Premier Division     7
Kintbury Rangers     Hellenic League Division One East     10
Kirby Muxloe     Midland Alliance     9
Kirkley & Pakefield     Eastern Counties League Premier Division     9
Kiveton Park     Central Midlands League Premier Division     12
Knaphill     Combined Counties League Division One     10
Knaresborough Town     West Yorkshire League Premier Division     11
Knebworth     Hertfordshire Senior County League Senior Division One     12
Knowle     Midland Combination Premier Division     10
 L
Club?     Division?     Level?
Lancaster City     Northern Premier League Division One North     8
Lancing     Sussex County League Division Two     10
Langford     Spartan South Midlands League Premier Division     9
Larkhall Athletic     Western League Premier Division     9
Launceston     South West Peninsula League Premier Division     10
Launton Sports     Hellenic League Division One West     10
Laverstock & Ford     Wessex League Premier Division     9
Leamington     Southern League Premier Division     7
Leamington Hibernian     Midland Combination Division Two     12
Leatherhead     Isthmian League Division One South     8
Ledbury Town     West Midlands League Premier Division     10
Leeds Carnegie     Northern Counties East League Division One     10
Leeds United     Football League Championship     2
Leek CSOB     North West Counties League First Division     10
Leek Town     Northern Premier League Division One South     8
Leicester City     Football League Championship     2
Leigh Genesis     Northern Premier League Division One North     8
Leighton Town     Southern League Division One Midlands     8
Leiston     Eastern Counties League Premier Division     9
Letcombe     Hellenic League Division One West     10
Leverstock Green     Spartan South Midlands League Premier Division     9
Lewes     Conference South     6
Leyton     Isthmian League Division One North     8
Leyton Orient     Football League One     3
Lichfield City     Midland Combination Division Two     12
Lincoln City     Conference National     5
Lincoln Moorlands Railway     Northern Counties East League Premier Division     9
Lincoln United     Northern Premier League Division One South     8
Lingfield     Sussex County League Division One     9
Liskeard Athletic     South West Peninsula League Premier Division     10
Liss Athletic     Hampshire Premier League     11
Little Common     Sussex County League Division Two     10
Littlehampton Town     Sussex County League Division Two     10
Littleton     Midland Combination Division One     11
Liverpool     Premier League     1
Liversedge     Northern Counties East League Premier Division     9
Liverton United     South West Peninsula League Division One East     11
Locks Heath     Hampshire Premier League     11
London APSA     Essex Senior League     9
London Colney     Spartan South Midlands League Division One     10
Long Buckby     United Counties League Premier Division     9
Long Eaton United     Northern Counties East League Premier Division     9
Long Melford     Eastern Counties League Division One     10
Long Sutton Athletic     Peterborough and District League Division One     12
Longwell Green Sports     Western League Premier Division     9
Lordswood     Kent League Premier Division     9
Loughborough Dynamo     Northern Premier League Division One South     8
Loughborough University     Midland Alliance     9
Lowestoft Town     Isthmian League Division One North     8
Loxwood     Sussex County League Division Two     10
Ludlow Town     West Midlands League Premier Division     10
Luton Town     Conference National     5
Lutterworth Town     Leicestershire Senior League Division One     12
Lydney Town     Hellenic League Division One West     10
Lye Town     West Midlands League Premier Division     10
Lymington Town     Wessex League Premier Division     9
 M
Club?     Division?     Level?
Macclesfield Town     Football League Two     4
Maidenhead United     Conference South     6
Maidstone United     Isthmian League Premier Division     7
Maghull     West Cheshire Amateur League Division One     11
Maine Road     North West Counties League Premier Division     9
Maldon Town     Isthmian League Division One North     8
Malmesbury Victoria     Hellenic League Premier Division     9
Maltby Main     Northern Counties East League Premier Division     9
Malvern Town     Midland Alliance     9
Manchester City     Premier League     1
Manchester United     Premier League     1
Mangotsfield United     Southern League Division One South & West     8
Mansfield Town     Conference National     5
March Town United     Eastern Counties League Division One     10
Margate     Isthmian League Premier Division     7
Marine     Northern Premier League Premier Division     7
Market Drayton Town     Northern Premier League Division One South     8
Marlow     Southern League Division One Midlands     8
Marlow United     Hellenic League Premier Division     9
Marske United     Northern League Division Two     10
Massey Ferguson     Midland Combination Premier Division     10
Matlock Town     Northern Premier League Premier Division     7
Meir KA     Midland Combination Premier Division     10
Melksham Town     Western League Premier Division     9
Merrow     Surrey County Intermediate League (Western) Premier Division     12
Merstham     Isthmian League Division One South     8
Merthyr Town2     Western League Division One     7
Metropolitan Police     Isthmian League Division One South     8
Mickleover Sports     Northern Premier League Division One South     8
Middlesbrough     Football League Championship     2
Middlewich Town     Cheshire League Division One     11
Midhurst & Easebourne     Sussex County League Division Two     10
Mildenhall Town     Eastern Counties League Premier Division     9
Mile Oak     Sussex County League Division One     9
Mile Oak Rovers     Midland Combination Division One     11
Millbrook     East Cornwall League Division One     13
Millwall     Football League Championship     2
Milton Keynes Dons     Football League One     3
Milton Keynes Wanderers     Spartan South Midlands League Division Two     11
Milton United (Oxon)     Hellenic League Division One East     10
Minehead     Western League Division One     10
Mole Valley S.C.R.     Combined Counties League Division One     10
Molesey     Combined Counties League Premier Division     9
Moneyfields     Wessex League Premier Division     9
Morecambe     Football League Two     4
Morpeth Town     Northern League Division One     9
Mossley     Northern Premier League Division One North     8
Mousehole     South West Peninsula League Division One West     11
Mullion     Cornwall Combination     12
Mursley United     Spartan South Midlands League Division Two     11
Murton     Northern Alliance Premier Division     11
 N
Club?     Division?     Level?
Nantwich Town     Northern Premier League Premier Division     7
Needham Market     Eastern Counties League Premier Division     9
Nelson     North West Counties League Premier Division     9
Nestlé Rowntree     York League Division One     15
Nettleham     Central Midlands League Supreme Division     11
New Bradwell St Peter     Spartan South Midlands League Division One     10
New Brighton     West Cheshire Amateur League Division Two     12
New Mills     North West Counties League Premier Division     9
New Milton Town     Wessex League Premier Division     9
Newark Town     Central Midlands League Supreme Division     11
Newbury     Hellenic League Division One East     10
Newcastle Benfield     Northern League Division One     9
Newcastle Town     North West Counties League Premier Division     9
Newcastle United     Premier League     1
Newhall United     Midland Combination Division One     11
Newhaven     Sussex County League Division Three     11
Newmarket Town     Eastern Counties League Premier Division     9
Newport County2     Conference National     5
Newport (IOW)     Wessex League Premier Division     9
Newport Pagnell Town     United Counties League Premier Division     9
Newquay     South West Peninsula League Division One West     11
Newton Abbot Spurs     South West Peninsula League Division One East     11
North Ferriby United     Northern Premier League Premier Division     7
North Greenford United     Combined Counties League Premier Division     9
North Leigh     Southern League Division One South & West     8
North Shields     Northern League Division Two     10
Northallerton Town     Northern League Division Two     10
Northampton ON Chenecks     United Counties League Division One     10
Northampton Sileby Rangers     United Counties League Division One     10
Northampton Spencer     United Counties League Premier Division     9
Northampton Town     Football League Two     4
Northfield Town     Midland Combination Division One     11
Northwich Victoria     Conference North     6
Northwood     Isthmian League Division One North     8
Norton & Stockton Ancients     Northern League Division One     9
Norton Sports     Kent League Premier Division     9
Norton United     North West Counties League Division One     10
Norwich CEYMS     Anglian Combination Division Two     13
Norwich City     Premier League     1
Norwich United     Eastern Counties League Premier Division     9
Nostell Miners Welfare     Northern Counties East League Premier Division     9
Nottingham Forest     Football League Championship     2
Notts County     Football League One     3
Nuneaton Griff     Midland Combination Premier Division     10
Nuneaton Town     Southern League Premier Division     7
 O
Club?     Division?     Level?
Oadby Town     Midland Alliance     9
Oakwood     Sussex County League Division Two     10
Odd Down     Western League Division One     10
Okehampton Argyle     South West Peninsula League Division One West     11
Old Bradwell United     Spartan South Midlands League Division Two     11
Old Woodstock Town     Hellenic League Premier Division     9
Oldham Athletic     Football League One     3
Oldham Town     North West Counties League Division One     10
Oldland Abbotonians     Western League Division One     10
Ollerton Town     Central Midlands League Supreme Division     11
Olney Town     United Counties League Division One     10
Ossett Albion     Northern Premier League Division One North     8
Ossett Town     Northern Premier League Premier Division     7
Ottery St Mary     South West Peninsula League Division One East     11
Overton United     Hampshire Premier League     11
Oxford City     Southern League Premier Division     7
Oxford City Nomads     Hellenic League Premier Division     9
Oxford United     Football League Two     4
Oxhey Jets     Spartan South Midlands League Premier Division     9
 P
Club?     Division?     Level?
Padbury United     Spartan South Midlands League Division Two     11
Padiham     North West Counties League Premier Division     9
Pagham     Sussex County League Division One     9
Parkgate     Northern Counties East League Premier Division     9
Paulsgrove     Hampshire Premier League     11
Paulton Rovers     Southern League Division One South & West     8
Peacehaven & Telscombe     Sussex County League Division One     9
Pease Pottage Village     Sussex County League Division Three     11
Pegasus Juniors     Hellenic League Premier Division     9
Pelsall Villa     Midland Combination Premier Division     10
Penn & Tylers Green     Hellenic League Division One East     10
Penn Croft     West Midlands League Division One     11
Penrith     Northern League Division One     9
Penryn Athletic     South West Peninsula League Division One West     11
Penzance     South West Peninsula League Premier Division     10
Perranporth     South West Peninsula League Division One West     11
Perrywood     Midland Combination Division Two     12
Pershore Town     Midland Combination Premier Division     10
Peterborough Northern Star     United Counties League Division One     10
Peterborough United     Football League Championship     2
Peterlee Town     Northern Alliance Division One     12
Petersfield Town     Wessex League Division One     10
Pickering Town     Northern Counties East League Premier Division     9
Pilkington XXX     Midland Combination Premier Division     10
Pitstone & Ivinghoe     Spartan South Midlands League Division Two     11
Plymouth Argyle     Football League Two     4
Plymouth Parkway     South West Peninsula League Premier Division     10
Plymstock United     South West Peninsula League Division One West     11
Polesworth     Midland Combination Division Three     13
Pontefract Collieries     Northern Counties East League Division One     10
Ponteland United     Northern Alliance Premier Division     11
Poole Town     Wessex League Premier Division     9
Port Vale     Football League Two     4
Porthleven     South West Peninsula League Division One West     11
Portishead Town     Western League Division One     10
Portland United     Dorset Premier League     11
Portsmouth     Football League Championship     2
Potters Bar Town     Isthmian League Division One North     8
Potton United     United Counties League Division One     10
Prescot Cables     Northern Premier League Division One North     8
Preston North End     Football League One     3
Prestwich Heys     Manchester League Premier Division     11
Prestwood     Hellenic League Division One East     10
Purton     Hellenic League Division One West     10
Pyrford     Surrey County Intermediate League (Western) Division One     13
 Q
Club?     Division?     Level?
Queens Park Rangers     Premier League     1
Quorn     Northern Premier League Division One South     8
 R
Club?     Division?     Level?
Racing Club Warwick     Midland Combination Premier Division     10
Radcliffe Borough     Northern Premier League Division One North     8
Radcliffe Olympic     East Midlands Counties League     10
Radford     East Midlands Counties League     10
Radstock Town     Western League Premier Division     9
Rainworth Miners Welfare     Northern Counties East League Premier Division     9
Ramsbottom United     North West Counties League Premier Division     9
Ramsgate     Isthmian League Division One South     8
Ratby Sports     Leicestershire Senior League Premier Division     11
Raunds Town     United Counties League Premier Division     9
Rayners Lane     Hellenic League Division One East     10
Raynes Park Vale     Combined Counties League Premier Division     9
Reading     Football League Championship     2
Reading Town     Hellenic League Premier Division     9
Redbridge     Isthmian League Division One North     8
Redditch United     Conference North     6
Redhill     Sussex County League Division One     9
Reigate Priory     Surrey Elite Intermediate League     11
Retford United     Northern Premier League Premier Division     7
Ringmer     Sussex County League Division One     9
Ringwood Town     Wessex League Division One     10
Risborough Rangers     Spartan South Midlands League Division Two     11
Riverway     West Midlands League Division One     11
Rocester     Midland Alliance     9
Rochdale     Football League One     3
Rochdale Town     North West Counties League First Division     10
Roman Glass St George     Western League Division One     10
Romford     Isthmian League Division One North     8
Romsey Town     Wessex League Premier Division     9
Romulus     Southern League Division One Midlands     8
Rossendale United     Northern Premier League Division One North     8
Rossington Main     Northern Counties East League Division One     10
Rotherham United     Football League Two     4
Rothley Imperial     Leicestershire Senior League Premier Division     11
Rothwell Corinthians     United Counties League Premier Division     9
Rothwell Town     Southern League Division One Midlands     8
Rottingdean Village     Sussex County League Division Three     11
Royston Town     Spartan South Midlands League Premier Division     9
Royal Marines     South West Peninsula League Division One East     11
Rugby Town     Southern League Premier Division     7
Runcorn Linnets     North West Counties League Premier Division     9
Rushall Olympic     Northern Premier League Division One South     8
Rushden & Diamonds     Conference National     5
Rushden & Higham United     United Counties League Division One     10
Rustington     Sussex County League Division Two     10
Rye United     Sussex County League Division Two     10
Ryton     Northern League Division One     9
 S
Club?     Division?     Level?
Saffron Dynamo     Leicestershire Senior League Premier Division     11
Saffron Walden Town     Eastern Counties League Division One     10
Salford City     Northern Premier League Division One North     8
Salisbury City     Conference South     6
Saltash United     South West Peninsula League Premier Division     10
Saltdean United     Sussex County League Division Three     11
Sandhurst Town     Combined Counties League Premier Division     9
Sandridge Rovers     Hertfordshire Senior County League Premier Division     11
Saxmundham     Ipswich and Suffolk Senior League Division One     12
Sawbridgeworth Town     Essex Senior League     9
Scarborough Athletic     Northern Counties East League Premier Division     9
Scarborough Town     No Division for 2010/11     11
Scunthorpe United     Football League One     3
Seaford Town     Sussex County League Division Two     10
Seaham Red Star     Northern League Division Two     10
Selby Town     Northern Counties East League Premier Division     9
Selsey     Sussex County League Division One     9
Sevenoaks Town     Kent League Premier Division     9
Shaftesbury     Wessex League Division One     10
Shawbury United     West Midlands League Premier Division     10
Sheerness East     Vandenel Kent County League Division One East
Sheerwater     Combined Counties League Division One     10
Sheffield     Northern Premier League Division One South     8
Sheffield United     Football League One     3
Sheffield Wednesday     Football League One     3
Shefford Town     Bedfordshire County Football League Division Two     13
Shenstone Pathfinder     West Midlands League Division One     11
Shepshed Dynamo     Northern Premier League Division One South     8
Shepton Mallet     Western League Division One     10
Sherborne Town     Western League Premier Division     9
Sherburn White Rose     West Yorkshire League Premier Division     11
Sheringham     Anglian Combination Premier Division     11
Shifnal Town     Midland Alliance     9
Shildon     Northern League Division One     9
Shipston Excelsior     Midland Combination Division Three     13
Shirebrook Town     Northern Counties East League Premier Division     9
Shirley Town     Midland Combination Division One     11
Shoreham     Sussex County League Division One     9
Shortwood United     Hellenic League Premier Division     9
Shottermill & Haslemere     Surrey County Intermediate League (Western) Premier Division     12
Shrewsbury Town     Football League Two     4
Shrewton United     Western League Division One     10
Shrivenham     Hellenic League Premier Division     9
Sidlesham     Sussex County League Division Three     11
Sidley United     Sussex County League Division Two     10
Silsden     North West Counties League Premier Division     9
Sittingbourne     Isthmian League Division One South     8
Skelmersdale United     Northern Premier League Division One North     8
Slade Green     Kent League Premier Division     9
Sleaford Town     United Counties League Premier Division     9
Slimbridge     Hellenic League Division One West     10
Slough Town     Southern League Division One Midlands     8
Soham Town Rangers     Southern League Division One Midlands     8
Solihull Moors     Conference North     6
Somersham Town     Cambridgeshire County League Senior A Division     12
South Kilburn     Hellenic League Division One East     10
South Liverpool     Liverpool County Premier League Premier Division     11
South Normanton Athletic     Central Midlands League Premier Division     12
South Park     Combined Counties League Division One     10
South Shields     Northern League Division One     9
Southall     Middlesex County League Premier Division     11
Southam United     Midland Combination Premier Division     10
Southampton     Football League Championship     2
Southend Manor     Essex Senior League     9
Southend United     Football League Two     4
Southport     Conference National     5
Southwick     Sussex County League Division Two     10
Spalding United     Northern Premier League Division One South     8
Spennymoor Town     Northern League Division One     9
Spixworth United     Anglian Combination Premier Division     11
Sport London e Benfica     Spartan South Midlands League Division One     10
Sporting Bengal United     Kent League Premier Division     9
Sporting Khalsa     West Midlands League Division One     11
Squires Gate     North West Counties League Premier Division     9
St Albans City     Conference South     6
St Andrews     East Midlands Counties League     10
St Austell     South West Peninsula League Division One West     11
St Blazey     South West Peninsula League Premier Division     10
St Francis Rangers     Sussex County League Division One     9
St Helens Town     North West Counties League Premier Division     9
St Ives Town     United Counties League Premier Division     9
St. Margaretsbury     Spartan South Midlands League Premier Division     9
St Neots Town     United Counties League Premier Division     9
Stafford Rangers     Conference North     6
Stafford Town     West Midlands League Division One     11
Staines Lammas     Combined Counties League Division One     10
Staines Town     Conference South     6
Stalybridge Celtic     Conference North     6
Stamford     Northern Premier League Division One South     8
Stansted     Essex Senior League     9
Stanway Rovers     Eastern Counties League Premier Division     9
Stapenhill     Leicestershire Senior League Premier Division     11
Staveley Miners Welfare     Northern Counties East League Division One     10
Stevenage Borough     Football League One     3
Stewart & Lloyds Corby     United Counties League Premier Division     9
Steyning Town     Sussex County League Division Two     10
Stockbridge     Wessex League Division One     10
Stockingford Allotments Association     Midland Combination Division One     11
Stockport County     Conference National     5
Stocksbridge Park Steels     Northern Premier League Premier Division     7
Stoke City     Premier League     1
Stoke Gabriel     South West Peninsula League Division One East     11
Stokesley     Northern League Division Two     10
Stone Dominoes     North West Counties League Division One     10
Stonewall     Middlesex County League Premier Division     11
Stony Stratford Town     Spartan South Midlands League Division One     10
Storrington     Sussex County League Division Two     10
Stotfold     United Counties League Premier Division     9
Stourbridge     Southern League Premier Division     7
Stourport Swifts     Southern League Division One Midlands     8
Stowmarket Town     Eastern Counties League Division One     10
Stratford Town     Midland Alliance     9
Street     Western League Premier Division     9
Studley     Midland Alliance     9
Sturminster Newton United     Dorset Premier League     11
Sun Postal Sports     Spartan South Midlands League Division One     10
Sunderland     Premier League     1
Sunderland Ryhope Community Association     Northern League Division Two     10
Sutton Coldfield Town     Southern League Division One Midlands     8
Sutton Town     Central Midlands League Supreme Division     11
Sutton United     Isthmian League Premier Division     7
Swaffham Town     Eastern Counties League Division One     10
Swanage Town & Herston     Dorset Premier League     11
Swansea City2     Premier League     1
Swindon Supermarine     Southern League Premier Division     7
Swindon Town     Football League Two     4
 T
Club?     Division?     Level?
Tadcaster Albion     Northern Counties East League Division One     10
Tadley Calleva     Wessex League Division One     10
Takeley     Essex Senior League     9
Tamworth     Conference National     5
Taunton Town     Southern League Division One South & West     8
Tavistock     South West Peninsula League Premier Division     10
TD Shipley     Sussex County League Division Three     11
Team Bury     Eastern Counties League Division One     10
Team Northumbria     Northern League Division Two     10
Teignmouth     South West Peninsula League Division One East     11
Teversal     Northern Counties East League Division One     10
Thackley     Northern Counties East League Premier Division     9
Thame United     Hellenic League Division One East     10
Thamesmead Town     Isthmian League Division One North     8
Thatcham Town     Southern League Division One South & West     8
The 61     Spartan South Midlands League Division Two     11
The New Saints3     Welsh Premier League (Level 1 of the Welsh football league system)     
Thetford Town     Eastern Counties League Division One     10
Thimblemill Recreation     Midland Combination Division One     11
Thornaby     Northern League Division Two     10
Thorne Colliery     Central Midlands League Premier Division     12
Thrapston Town     United Counties League Division One     10
Three Bridges     Sussex County League Division One     9
Thurmaston Town     Leicestershire Senior League Premier Division     11
Thurnby Nirvana     Leicestershire Senior League Premier Division     11
Thurrock     Conference South     6
Tilbury     Isthmian League Division One North     8
Tipton Town     Midland Alliance     9
Tiptree United     Essex Senior League     9
Tiverton Town     Southern League Premier Division     7
Tividale     West Midlands League Premier Division     10
Tokyngton Manor     Spartan South Midlands League Division One     10
Tonbridge Angels     Isthmian League Premier Division     7
Tongham     Surrey Elite Intermediate League     11
Tooting & Mitcham United     Isthmian League Premier Division     7
Torpoint Athletic     South West Peninsula League Premier Division     10
Torquay United     Football League Two     4
Torrington     North Devon League Premier Division     12
Totnes & Dartington Sports     South West Peninsula League Division One East     11
Tottenham Hotspur     Premier League     1
Totternhoe     Spartan South Midlands League Division Two     11
Totton & Eling     Wessex League Premier Division     9
Tow Law Town     Northern League Division One     9
Trafford     Northern Premier League Division One North     8
Tranmere Rovers     Football League One     3
Trefonen3     Montgomeryshire League Division Two (Level 6 of the Welsh football league system)     
Tring Athletic     Spartan South Midlands League Premier Division     9
Tring Corinthians     Spartan South Midlands League Division Two     11
Trowbridge Town     Hellenic League Division One West     10
Truro City     Southern League Premier Division     7
Tuffley Rovers     Gloucestershire County League     11
Tunbridge Wells     Kent League Premier Division     9
Turton     West Lancashire League Premier Division     11
Tytherington Rocks     Hellenic League Division One West     10
 U
Club?     Division?     Level?
Uckfield Town     Sussex County League Division Three     11
United Services Portsmouth     Wessex League Division One     10
University of Exeter     South West Peninsula League Division One East     11
Uxbridge     Southern League Division One South & West     8
 V
Club?     Division?     Level?
Vauxhall Motors     Conference North     6
Verwood Town     Wessex League Division One     10
VCD Athletic     Isthmian League Division One North     8
Vospers Oak Villa     South West Peninsula League Division One West     11
VT     Southern League Division One South & West     8
 W
Club?     Division?     Level?
Wadebridge Town     South West Peninsula League Premier Division     10
Wakefield     Northern Premier League Division One North     8
Walsall     Football League One     3
Walsall Wood     Midland Combination Premier Division     10
Walsham-le-Willows     Eastern Counties League Premier Division     9
Waltham Abbey     Isthmian League Premier Division     7
Waltham Forest     Isthmian League Division One North     8
Walton & Hersham     Isthmian League Division One South     8
Walton Casuals     Isthmian League Division One South     8
Wantage Town     Hellenic League Premier Division     9
Warboys Town     Peterborough and District League Division One     12
Ware     Isthmian League Division One North     8
Wareham Rangers     Dorset Senior League Senior Division     12
Warlingham     Combined Counties League Division One     10
Warley Development     West Midlands League Division One     11
Warminster Town     Wessex League Division One     10
Warrington Town     Northern Premier League Division One North     8
Warstones Wanderers     West Midlands League Division One     11
Washington     Northern League Division Two     10
Watford     Football League Championship     2
Watton United     Anglian Combination Premier Division     11
Wealden     Sussex County League Division Two     10
Wealdstone     Isthmian League Premier Division     7
Wednesbury Town     West Midlands League Division One     11
Wednesfield     West Midlands League Premier Division     10
Welling United     Conference South     6
Wellingborough Town     United Counties League Premier Division     9
Wellington (Herefords)     West Midlands League Premier Division     10
Wellington (Somerset)     Western League Premier Division     9
Wellington Amateurs     West Midlands League Division One     11
Wells City     Western League Division One     10
Welton Rovers     Western League Premier Division     9
Welwyn Garden City     Spartan South Midlands League Premier Division     9
Wembley     Combined Counties League Premier Division     9
Wendron United     South West Peninsula League Division One West     11
West Allotment Celtic     Northern League Division One     9
West Auckland Town     Northern League Division One     9
West Bromwich Albion     Premier League     1
West Ham United     Football League Championship     2
West Midlands Police     Midland Combination Division One     11
Westbury United     Western League Division One     10
Westfield (Surrey)     Combined Counties League Division One     10
Westfield (Sussex)     Sussex County League Division Two     10
Westfields     Midland Alliance     9
Westland Sports     Dorset Premier League     11
Weston-super-Mare     Conference South     6
Weston St Johns     Somerset County League Division Two West     13
Weymouth     Conference South     6
Whickham     Northern League Division Two     10
Whitby Town     Northern Premier League Premier Division     7
Whitchurch Alport     Mid Cheshire Football League Division Two     12
Whitchurch United     Wessex League Division One     10
Whitehaven     Northern League Division Two     10
Whitehawk     Sussex County League Division One     9
Whitley Bay     Northern League Division One     9
Whitstable Town     Isthmian League Division One South     8
Whitton United     Eastern Counties League Division One     10
Whitworths     United Counties League Division One     10
Whyteleafe     Isthmian League Division One South     8
Wick     Sussex County League Division One     9
Wigan Athletic     Premier League     1
Wigan Robin Park     North West Counties League Division One     10
Willand Rovers     Western League Premier Division     9
Willenhall Town     Northern Premier League Division One South     8
Willington     Wearside League     11
Wimborne Town     Wessex League Premier Division     9
Winchester Castle     Hampshire Premier League     11
Winchester City     Southern League Division One South & West     8
Windsor & Eton     Southern League Division One South & West     8
Wingate & Finchley     Isthmian League Division One North     8
Winsford United     North West Counties League Premier Division     9
Winslow United     Spartan South Midlands League Division One     10
Winterbourne United     Hellenic League Division One West     10
Winterton Rangers     Northern Counties East League Premier Division     9
Wisbech Town     Eastern Counties League Premier Division     9
Witham Town     Essex Senior League     9
Witheridge     South West Peninsula League Premier Division     10
Witney United     Hellenic League Premier Division     9
Witton Albion     Northern Premier League Division One South     8
Wivenhoe Town     Eastern Counties League Premier Division     9
Wodson Park     Spartan South Midlands League Division Two     11
Woking     Conference South     6
Wokingham & Emmbrook     Hellenic League Division One East     10
Wolverhampton Casuals     West Midlands League Premier Division     10
Wolverhampton United     West Midlands League Division One     11
Wolverhampton Wanderers     Premier League     1
Woodbridge Town     Eastern Counties League Premier Division     9
Woodford United     Southern League Division One Midlands     8
Woodley Sports     Northern Premier League Division One North     8
Woodley Town     Hellenic League Division One East     10
Wootton Bassett Town     Hellenic League Division One West     10
Wootton Blue Cross     United Counties League Division One     10
Worcester City     Conference South     6
Worcester Park     Combined Counties League Division One     10
Workington     Conference North     6
Worksop Town     Northern Premier League Premier Division     7
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic     Northern Counties East League Division One     10
Worthing     Isthmian League Division One South     8
Worthing United     Sussex County League Division Two     10
Wrexham2     Conference National     5
Wroxham     Eastern Counties League Premier Division     9
Wycombe Wanderers     Football League One     3
Wythenshawe Amateurs     Manchester League Premier Division     11
 Y
Club?     Division?     Level?
Yate Town     Southern League Division One South & West     8
Yaxley     United Counties League Premier Division     9
Yeovil Town     Football League One     3
York City     Conference National     5
York Railway Institute     York League Division One     15
Yorkshire Amateur     Northern Counties East League Division One     10
Yorkshire Main     Central Midlands League Premier Division     12
Young Warriors     Midland Combination Division Three     13
 Fictional English Football Clubs
Earls Park     Footballers' Wives (fictional)
Even Stevens F.C.     Even Stevens F.C. (fictional)
Fulchester United     Viz (fictional)
Harchester United     Dream Team (fictional)
Melchester Rovers     Roy of the Rovers (fictional)
Renford Rejects     Renford Rejects TV series (fictional five a side)
Stratford East     Alex Rider book series (fictional)
Warbury Warriors     The Sun newspaper cartoon strip, Striker
Wirral County     Mike Bassett: Manager (fictional)

Business seller information

RLwebsite

Returns policy

After receiving the item, cancel the purchase within
Return postage
60 days
Seller pays return postage
The seller is responsible for return postage costs.
Return policy details
If you are unhappy with your item please return for a full refund. Thanks Richard
Most Buy It Now purchases are protected by the Distance Selling Regulations, which allow you to cancel the purchase within seven working days after the day you receive the item. Find out more about your rights as a buyer - opens in a new window or tab and exceptions - opens in a new window or tab.

Questions and answers about this item

No questions or answers have been posted about this item.




Seller assumes all responsibility for this listing.

Postage and packaging

Item location: Look at my other Items, United Kingdom
Postage to: Worldwide
Domestic dispatch time
Will usually dispatch within same working day if paid before 19:00 BST (excludes weekends and holidays). Expected dispatch time may vary and is based on seller's order cut-off time.

Payment details

Payment method Preferred/Accepted  
Credit or debit card through PayPal
Accepted
 

Seller's payment instructions

Will Send Anywhere Worldwide. Payment by Cheque or Postal Order Preferred, but Paypal Accepted. All Payment Methods in All Major Currencies Accepted. Please Email me any Questions and I Will Reply ASAP.
time left
Current bid amount
+
Postage amount
Bid count
time left
current bid
postage & packaging
bids
Approximately:
Current bid amount Approximately:
Postage amount Approximately:
Import charges:
Import charges:
(estimated and based on max bid)
Your bid amount
Approximately:
Approximately:

or

Your current max bid:
(Approximately:)
Increase your chances of winning by setting a higher bid now.
Let eBay place automatic bids for you  This opens an help overlay dialog about automatic bidding.
How does automatic bidding work?
As other bids come in, eBay will automatically raise your bid in small amounts, up to your limit. Learn More. - opens in a new window or tab
Close button. This closes the help overlay dialogue.
, up to
By submitting your bid, you'll be contractually committing to buy this item from the seller if you are the winning bidder.
By submitting your bid, you're committing to buy this item from the seller if you're the winning bidder. You've read and agree to the Global Postage Programme terms and conditions - opens in a new window or tab. Import charges previously quoted are subject to change if you increase you maximum bid amount.
By clicking Confirm, you commit to buy this item from the seller if you are the winning bidder.
By clicking Confirm, you're committing to buy this item from the seller if you're the winning bidder and have read and agree to the Global Postage Programme terms and conditions - opens in a new window or tab. Import charges previously quoted are subject to change if you increase your maximum bid amount.
Tell us what you think 
We've made a few changes to bidding.
Were these helpful?
Loading...
Bid layer is updating the contents.
Resume bidding, if the page doesn't update immediately.
d
h
m
s
day
hour
hours
Free P&P
See item description
Approximately:
(Enter ##1## or more)
(Enter more than ##1##)
Your maximum bid:
You've been outbid. Don't let it get away - place another bid.
You've been outbid by an automatic bid placed earlier by another bidder.
You're the highest bidder on this item!
You're the first bidder on this item!
You're the highest bidder on this item, but you're close to being outbid.
This auction is almost over and you're currently the high bidder.
You're the high bidder on this item, but the reserve price hasn't been met yet.
You've been outbid by someone else.
You can still win! Try bidding again.
You've been outbid by someone else's max bid.
You can still win! Try bidding again.
Your bid wasn't accepted because it's the same as someone else's bid.
Try raising your max bid.
You're the highest bidder!
To increase your chances of winning, try raising your bid.
You're the first bidder. Good Luck!
You're still the highest bidder!
You increased your max bid to
Please enter your bid again.
Enter a valid amount for your bid.
Enter a bid that is the minimum bid amount or higher.
You have to bid at least
Sorry, you can't lower your maximum bid once it's placed.
This seller requires the buyer to have a PayPal account to purchase this item. Get a PayPal account here .
Your bid is the same as or more than the Buy it now price. You can save time and money by buying it now.
Place bid
Review and confirm your bid
Bid confirmation
Increase maximum bid
Time left:
Current bid:
(approximately ##1##)
Your maximum bid:
(approximately ##1##)
Increase your maximum bid:
By clicking 1 Click Bid, you are agreeing to buy this item from the seller if you're the winning bidder. Learn moreabout 1-click bid - opens in a new window or tab
day
hour
min
sec
days
hours
mins
secs
(approximately ##1##)
Winning bid:
Starting bid:
Close
Congratulations The auction has ended and you're the winner.
The auction has ended, but the reserve price was not met.
Sorry, the auction has ended and you were outbid.
Good news, you're the highest bidder.
Sorry, you've been outbid.
You're the highest bidder, but the reserve price has not been met.
Please enter a higher amount than the current bid.
Maximum bids cannot be lowered once submitted.
Please enter a valid number.