This listing was ended by the seller because the item is no longer available.

 
Posts to:
Worldwide  |  See exclusions
Delivery:
 
Posts to:
Worldwide  |  See exclusions

Details about  NEW ALTERNATOR FREEWHEEL OVER RUNNING CLUTCH PULLEY VW SEAT SKODA AUDI 28583

See original listing
NEW ALTERNATOR FREEWHEEL OVER RUNNING CLUTCH PULLEY VW SEAT SKODA AUDI 28583
NEW-ALTERNATOR-FREEWHEEL-OVER-RUNNING-CLUTCH-PULLEY-VW-SEAT-SKODA-AUDI-28583
Item Ended
Condition:
New
Ended:
27 Aug, 2015 08:57:12 BST
Price:
£22.05
[
History:
]
Postage:
Doesn't post to United States | See details
Item location:
Cookstown, United Kingdom

Description

eBay item number:
171219152166
Seller assumes all responsibility for this listing.
Last updated on  20 Aug, 2015 16:10:37 BST  View all revisions
elttyL divaD
dtL scirtcelE gnitatoR retslU-diM
,kraP ssenisuB hganorcliK 21 & 11A tinU
nwotskooC
enoryT
JH9 08TB
modgniK detinU

:enohP45356768820
:liamEku.oc.scirtcelegnitator@yabe

Item specifics

Condition:
New: A brand-new, unused, unopened and undamaged item in original retail packaging (where packaging is ... Read moreabout the condition
Type: Pulley
MPN: ZNP-28583 Brand: ZNP

NEW ALTERNATOR FREEWHEEL OVER RUNNING CLUTCH PULLEY VW SEAT SKODA AUDI 28583

ALTERNATOR CLUTCH FREEWHEEL

PULLEY

 

ZNP-28583

 photo AEDFAD_zpsaf8f6e6e.png photo getimage1_zps579f80f6.jpg

These are ZNP Pulleys & carry a 60 day warranty

Physical specifications

A OD

55.90

C Width

40.80

Pulley type

SP/FW

Grooves

6

Free run

w/

B Bore dia.

17.00

F Dist./back

0.35

Thread size

M16-1.50

TO FIT

VW AUDI SKODA SEAT ALTERNATORS

 

CROSS REFERENCE 

OEM REFERENCE
BOSCH F00M991002
BOSCH F00M991122
BOSCH FOOM991002
BOSCH FOOM991122
HITACHI 6D2149981
INA F227628
INA F2276284
INA F2276285
INA F2276286
INA F2276287
INA F55347001
INA F55347002
INA F55347006
LUK 535001210
PAL MAG 0138600
PAL MAG 0138601
VALEO 2546778
VALEO 593491
VALEO 593600
VOLKSWAGEN 028903119AM

 

FITS UNITS

BOSCH
0120000015 0124315001 0124315013 0124325001 0124325012 0124325047
0124325130 0124325178 0124515010 0124515022 0124615017 0124615038
VALEO
SG12B015 TG14C011

 

VAT Receipt Sent With Every Order
No Need To Request.

Contact Us For A Quote On Bulk Orders
Or If You Require A Different Delivery Option.

All Orders Placed Before 15:30 (Mon-Fri) and 11:30 (Sat)
Will Be Dispatched On The Same Day.

Business seller information

Mid-Ulster Rotating Electrics Ltd
Company registration number: NI618006
VAT number: GB 820645741
I provide invoices with VAT separately displayed.

Returns policy

After receiving the item, cancel the purchase within
Return postage
14 days
Buyer pays return postage
The buyer is responsible for return postage costs.
Return policy details
These items must be returned to us unused with original packaging intact and in a saleable condition within 7 days of receipt. Goods must be returned carriage paid by the buyer. Due to new Ebay practices where we have to offer free postage. Refund of purchase price less postage will be refunded by the same method as the payment was made. Postage and Packing will not be refunded.
Most purchases from business sellers are protected by the Consumer Contract Regulations 2013 which give you the right to cancel the purchase within 14 days after the day you receive the item. Find out more about your rights as a buyer - opens in a new window or tab and exceptions - opens in a new window or tab.

Questions and answers about this item

No questions or answers have been posted about this item.




Submit bid

Time left:
Current bid:
(Approximately ##1##)
Postage:
Import charges:
Your maximum bid:
Your maximum bid:
Please read the full listing. By clicking Confirm bid you commit to buy this item from the seller if you are the winning bidder. You will enter a binding contract.
By clicking Confirm bid, you are committing to buy this item from the seller if you are the winning bidder and have read and agree to the Global Shipping Programme terms and conditions - opens in a new window or tab. Import charges previously quoted are subject to change if you increase you maximum bid amount.
Cancel
Loading...
Resume bidding, if the page does not update immediately.
Submit bid
Review and confirm your bid
Bid confirmation
d
h
m
s
day
hour
hours
Free P&P
See item description
(Approximately ##1##)
(Enter ##1## or more)
(Enter more than ##1##)
Your maximum bid:
Increase maximum bid
Submit bid
Confirm bid
Increase maximum bid
Cancel
Change bid
Close
, you've been outbid. Don't let it get away - bid again.
, you're the highest bidder on this item. Hope you win it.
, you're the first bidder. Hope you win.
, you're currently the high bidder, but you're close to getting outbid.
, this auction is almost over and you're currently the high bidder.
, you're the high bidder, but the reserve price hasn't been met.
Please enter your bid again.
Please enter a valid number as the bid price.
Enter an amount that is equal or greater than the minimum bid required. This can be found under the bid entry box.
Maximum bids can't be lowered once they're submitted.
This seller requires the buyer to have a PayPal account to purchase this item. Get a PayPal account here .
Your bid is greater than or equal to the Buy it now price. We recommend you purchase this item via Buy it now. If you still wish to bid, you may do so below.
Time left:
Current bid:
(approximately ##1##)
Your maximum bid:
(approximately ##1##)
Increase your maximum bid:
By clicking 1 Click Bid, you are agreeing to buy this item from the seller if you're the winning bidder. Learn moreabout 1-click bid - opens in a new window or tab
day
hour
min
sec
days
hours
mins
secs
(approximately ##1##)
Winning bid:
Starting bid:
Close
Congratulations The auction has ended and you're the winner.
The auction has ended, but the reserve price was not met.
Sorry, the auction has ended and you were outbid.
Good news, you're the highest bidder.
Sorry, you've been outbid.
You're the highest bidder, but the reserve price has not been met.
Please enter a higher amount than the current bid.
Maximum bids cannot be lowered once submitted.
Please enter a valid number.