Details about  GP1431 OM3 Fibre Optic LC-ST Patch Lead Cable 50/125 Orange 3 Metres LC to ST 3m

| See original listing
GP1431 OM3 Fibre Optic LC-ST Patch Lead Cable 50/125 Orange 3 Metres LC to ST 3m
GP1431-OM3-Fibre-Optic-LC-ST-Patch-Lead-Cable-50-125-Orange-3-Metres-LC-to-ST-3m
Item Ended
Item condition:
New
Ended:
22 Jul, 2016 10:59:28 BST
Price:
£9.99
[
History:
]
Postage:
£3.99 Royal Mail International Standard (Small Packets) | See details
See details about international postage here.  help icon for delivery - opens a layer
Item location:
Farnborough, United Kingdom