Item 161152
BS-MOTOPARTS
Item image
Tank bag set SW-Motech Quick-Lock Evo Daypack + tank ring Ducati/ Yamaha
Item number: 198072 / bs-swqlevo-dayp-03
Description

SW-Motech Quick-Lock Evo set of tank bag + tank ring

  • Set of Quick-Lock EVO tank bag Daypack and tank ring
  • Made of hard-wearing 1680 Ballistic Nylon
  • Mounting or demounting of the tank bag within seconds
  • Tank ring made of fiberglas reinforced nylon
  • Bag is strong and safely arrested by tank ring (included)
  • Volume: 5-9 l
  • Scope of delivery: Quick-Lock EVO tank ring (fixed on the fuel cap), tank bag incl. Quick-Lock EVO top ring for bag, rain cover, shoulder strap
  • Important: Delivery includes all parts to use the tank bag with the Quick-Lock EVO system on your bike, no additional parts necessary
sw-motech-Logo

Mounting instructions

Fits to
MakeModelfrom yearto year
Ducati109820072008
Ducati119820092011
Ducati74819952004
Ducati84820082010
Ducati848 Evo20112013
Ducati91619941998
Ducati99619992001
Ducati99820022004
DucatiMonster 100020032005
DucatiMonster 1200/ S20142014
DucatiMonster 60019942001
DucatiMonster 62020022006
DucatiMonster 69520062007
DucatiMonster 75019952002
DucatiMonster 80020032004
DucatiMonster 90019932002
DucatiMonster S2R 100020062008
DucatiMonster S2R 80020052007
DucatiMonster S420002004
DucatiMonster S4R20032008
DucatiMonster S4RS20062008
DucatiSport 62020032004
DucatiST219972003
DucatiST320042007
DucatiST419982003
DucatiST4S20012005
DucatiSupersport 1000 SS/DS20032007
DucatiSupersport 600 SS19941998
DucatiSupersport 750 SS19912002
DucatiSupersport 800 SS20032004
DucatiSupersport 900 SS19912002
MV AgustaBrutale 1078 RR20092009
MV AgustaBrutale 75020012005
MV AgustaBrutale 910 R/S20052007
MV AgustaBrutale 989 R20082009
MV AgustaBrutale 990 R20102010
MV AgustaF4 100020042007
MV AgustaF4 1078 R 31220072008
MV AgustaF4 1078 RR 31220092009
MV AgustaF4 75019982004
YamahaFazer 8 (FZ8 Fazer)20102014
YamahaFJ 120019861999
YamahaFJR 130020012014
YamahaFZ 75019851994
YamahaFZ120062014
YamahaFZ1 Fazer20062014
YamahaFZ620042006
YamahaFZ6 Fazer20042006
YamahaFZ6 Fazer S220072010
YamahaFZ6 S220072010
YamahaFZ820102014
YamahaFZS 1000 Fazer20012005
YamahaFZS 600 Fazer19982003
YamahaMT-0120052012
YamahaMT-0320062014
YamahaMT-0920132014
YamahaMT-09 SR20132014
YamahaTDM 90020022013
YamahaXJ620092014
YamahaXJ6 Diversion20092014
YamahaXJ6 Diversion F20102014
YamahaXJR 130019992014
YamahaXT 1200 Z Super Tenere20102014
YamahaYZF-R119982014
YamahaYZF-R619992014
YamahaYZF-R6 S20062007
Ducati 1098 2007 2008
Ducati 1198 2009 2010 2011
Ducati 748 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004
Ducati 848 2008 2009 2010
Ducati 848 Evo 2011 2012 2013
Ducati 916 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998
Ducati 996 1999 2000 2001
Ducati 998 2002 2003 2004
Ducati Monster 1000 2003 2004 2005
Ducati Monster 1200/ S 2014
Ducati Monster 600 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001
Ducati Monster 620 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006
Ducati Monster 695 2006 2007
Ducati Monster 750 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002
Ducati Monster 800 2003 2004
Ducati Monster 900 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002
Ducati Monster S2R 1000 2006 2007 2008
Ducati Monster S2R 800 2005 2006 2007
Ducati Monster S4 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004
Ducati Monster S4R 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008
Ducati Monster S4RS 2006 2007 2008
Ducati Sport 620 2003 2004
Ducati ST2 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003
Ducati ST3 2004 2005 2006 2007
Ducati ST4 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003
Ducati ST4S 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005
Ducati Supersport 1000 SS/DS 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007
Ducati Supersport 600 SS 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998
Ducati Supersport 750 SS 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002
Ducati Supersport 800 SS 2003 2004
Ducati Supersport 900 SS 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002
MV Agusta Brutale 1078 RR 2009
MV Agusta Brutale 750 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005
MV Agusta Brutale 910 R/S 2005 2006 2007
MV Agusta Brutale 989 R 2008 2009
MV Agusta Brutale 990 R 2010
MV Agusta F4 1000 2004 2005 2006 2007
MV Agusta F4 1078 R 312 2007 2008
MV Agusta F4 1078 RR 312 2009
MV Agusta F4 750 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004
Yamaha Fazer 8 (FZ8 Fazer) 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014
Yamaha FJ 1200 1986 1987 1988 1989 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999
Yamaha FJR 1300 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014
Yamaha FZ 750 1985 1986 1987 1988 1989 1990 1991 1992 1993 1994
Yamaha FZ1 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014
Yamaha FZ1 Fazer 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014
Yamaha FZ6 2004 2005 2006
Yamaha FZ6 Fazer 2004 2005 2006
Yamaha FZ6 Fazer S2 2007 2008 2009 2010
Yamaha FZ6 S2 2007 2008 2009 2010
Yamaha FZ8 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014
Yamaha FZS 1000 Fazer 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005
Yamaha FZS 600 Fazer 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003
Yamaha MT-01 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
Yamaha MT-03 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014
Yamaha MT-09 2013 2014
Yamaha MT-09 SR 2013 2014
Yamaha TDM 900 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013
Yamaha XJ6 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014
Yamaha XJ6 Diversion 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014
Yamaha XJ6 Diversion F 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014
Yamaha XJR 1300 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014
Yamaha XT 1200 Z Super Tenere 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014
Yamaha YZF-R1 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014
Yamaha YZF-R6 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014
Yamaha YZF-R6 S 2006 2007
Premium Auction Tools - Cross-Selling loading...
Copyright © 2014 BS-Motoparts