• 3Com RTM1ERPUD RT-AR46-ERPU(H)-512M ERPU(H) Router Processing Unit

    Blackmore IT - 3Com RTM1ERPUD RT-AR46-ERPU(H)-512M ERPU(H) Router Processing Unit. 3Com Router Software Extended_V3.01. Part Number - RTM1ERPUD. 3Com 6040 Router. Printer Parts and Accessories. Has Compact Flash Card With This Unit.
    £99.99
    eBay Premium Service
    or Best Offer
    Est. delivery dateEst. delivery Thu, Jul 27
    FAST & FREE
    Brand: 3Com
  • 3Com 3C13881A 1POS 1-Port OC-3 Packet Over Sonnet(POS) FIC For 6040 Router

    3Com 6040 Router. pdf file. We do not send any paper invoices unless requested. Printer Parts and Accessories. This will help us improve our service. What is included?. No drivers will be included with any hardware.
    £99.99
    eBay Premium Service
    or Best Offer
    Est. delivery dateEst. delivery Thu, Jul 27
    FAST & FREE
    Brand: 3Com
  • 3Com® 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver LC connector 3CXFP92 - 90 Days RTB Warranty

    3Com® 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver LC connector 3CXFP92. COLLECTION IN PERSON. Phone: 0208 903 0388.
    £169.99
    eBay Premium Service
    or Best Offer
    Est. delivery dateEst. delivery Thu, Jul 27
    FAST & FREE
    Brand: 3Com
  • 3Com® 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver LC connector 3CXFP92

    This XFP can be used in those 3Com switches and modules which support XFP transceivers. XFPs can be mixed and matched on a given switch to maximize flexibility. This XFP transceiver enables one 10GBASE-LR connection.
    £150.00
    Est. delivery dateEst. delivery Wed, Jul 26
    or Best Offer
    Brand: 3Com
    FAST & FREE
  • 3Com SS3 3 Switch 4400 100BASE-FX Module 3C17222

    £28.99
    eBay Premium Service
    or Best Offer
    Est. delivery dateEst. delivery Thu, Jul 27
    FAST & FREE
    Brand: 3Com
  • 3Com 3C13802 Fan Tray Module For 6040 Router

    Blackmore IT - 3Com 3C13802 Fan Tray Module For 6040 Router. What is included?. No drivers will be included with any hardware. We do not provide any used power cables with any equipment. 3Com 6000 Series 6040 Router.
    £39.99
    eBay Premium Service
    or Best Offer
    Est. delivery dateEst. delivery Thu, Jul 27
    FAST & FREE
    Brand: 3Com
  • 3Com 06-0229-005 NetBuilder II (3C6903) HSS 4-Port WAN Module

    Blackmore IT - 3Com 06-0229-005 NetBuilder II (3C6903) HSS 4-Port WAN Module. What is included?. No drivers will be included with any hardware. We do not provide any used power cables with any equipment.
    £59.99
    eBay Premium Service
    or Best Offer
    Est. delivery dateEst. delivery Thu, Jul 27
    FAST & FREE
    Brand: 3Com
  • 3Com 3C13805 RPU2 Main Processing Unit For 6040 Router

    Blackmore IT - 3Com 3C13805 RPU2 Main Processing Unit For 6040 Router. 3Com 6040 Router. Main Menu. 3Com Router Software V2.40c06. Main Content. Has No Compact Flash With This Unit. pdf file. We do not send any paper invoices unless requested.
    £99.99
    eBay Premium Service
    or Best Offer
    Est. delivery dateEst. delivery Thu, Jul 27
    FAST & FREE
    Brand: 3Com
  • 3Com 69-001886-00 Total Control EdgeServer Pro Peripheral NIC

    Blackmore IT - 3Com 69-001886-00 Total Control EdgeServer Pro Peripheral NIC. What is included?. No drivers will be included with any hardware. We do not provide any used power cables with any equipment.
    £29.99
    eBay Premium Service
    or Best Offer
    Est. delivery dateEst. delivery Thu, Jul 27
    FAST & FREE
    Brand: 3Com
  • 3Com 3C13882 1ATM-OC3MM 1-Port OC-3 ATM MM FIC For SDH STM-1 Or SONET OC-3

    Blackmore IT - 3Com 3C13882 1ATM-OC3MM 1-Port OC-3 ATM MM FIC For SDH STM-1 Or SONET OC-3. 3Com 3C13882 1ATM-OC3MM 1-Port OC-3 ATM MM FIC For SDH STM-1 Or SONET OC-3 Interfaces(155Mbps). pdf file. We do not send any paper invoices unless requested.
    £149.99
    eBay Premium Service
    or Best Offer
    Est. delivery dateEst. delivery Thu, Jul 27
    FAST & FREE
    Brand: 3Com
  • 3Com 69-000385-00 Total Control Quad Analog/RS-232 NIC

    Blackmore IT - 3Com 69-000385-00 Total Control Quad Analog/RS-232 NIC. What is included?. No drivers will be included with any hardware. We do not provide any used power cables with any equipment. This will help us improve our service.
    £49.99
    eBay Premium Service
    or Best Offer
    Est. delivery dateEst. delivery Thu, Jul 27
    FAST & FREE
    Brand: 3Com
  • 3Com 3C17221 SuperStack 3 1000 BASE-SX/LX Downlink Module (pack of 2)

    In original box, may be used.
    £28.99
    eBay Premium Service
    or Best Offer
    Est. delivery dateEst. delivery Thu, Jul 27
    FAST & FREE
    Brand: 3Com
  • 3Com 1.012.0561-C 69-002157-01Total Control Dual 10/100 PCI Ethernet NIC

    Blackmore IT - 3Com 1.012.0561-C 69-002157-01Total Control Dual 10/100 PCI Ethernet NIC. This will help us improve our service. pdf file. We do not send any paper invoices unless requested. Where possible we try to use recyclable materials to avoid landfill, this includes void-fill material.
    £24.99
    eBay Premium Service
    or Best Offer
    Est. delivery dateEst. delivery Thu, Jul 27
    FAST & FREE
    Brand: 3Com
  • 3Com 1.012.0550-B 69-002036-00 Total Control 10/100 NMC NIC

    Blackmore IT - 3Com 1.012.0550-B 69-002036-00 Total Control 10/100 NMC NIC. What is included?. No drivers will be included with any hardware. We do not provide any used power cables with any equipment.
    £29.99
    eBay Premium Service
    or Best Offer
    Est. delivery dateEst. delivery Thu, Jul 27
    FAST & FREE
    Brand: 3Com
  • 3Com 3C13887 1GBE 1-Port 10/100/1000 Flexible Interface Card For 6040 Router

    3Com 6040 Router. pdf file. We do not send any paper invoices unless requested. Main Menu. Part Number - 3C13887. Printer Parts and Accessories. This will help us improve our service. SKU: 3C13887.
    £49.99
    eBay Premium Service
    or Best Offer
    Est. delivery dateEst. delivery Thu, Jul 27
    FAST & FREE
    Brand: 3Com
  • 3Com COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m optical transceiver

    Italy (Sardinia). Italy (Sicily).
    £40.00
    Est. delivery dateEst. delivery Wed, Jul 26
    or Best Offer
    Brand: 3Com
    FAST & FREE
  • 3Com 3CFSU05 Ethernet Switch 5 Port x 10/100 9XUQ7P0008B4E

    3Com 3CFSU05 Ethernet Switch 5 Port x 10/100. LM: 80713 I/B 32125.
    £8.09
    Brand: 3Com
    £5.50 postage
  • 3CB9RG4 3Com 4007 Gigabit Multilayer Switch Module

    This module enhance the flexibility and performance of the 3Com Switch 4007 and Switch 4007R with this high-density Gigabit Ethernet switch module. The module supports IEEE 802.1p for application -based prioritization for converged voice, video, and data environment, as well as IP (RIP and OSPF), IPX, and AppleTalk routing.
    £280.00
    Brand: 3Com
    £10.00 postage
    or Best Offer
  • New 3COM 3CGBIC91 | incl 19% VAT | 2 years Cybertrading warranty [neu]

    Other (14) Show all subcategories. 3Com ( 169 ). Extreme (25). Warranty conditions. Other (92). Item: 3COM 3CGBIC91. You only have a warranty claim if you are a consumer according to §13 BGB German law.
    £344.37
    From Germany
    £25.00 postage
    Brand: 3Com
    or Best Offer
  • New 3Com 3CSFP92 | incl 19% VAT | 2 years Cybertrading warranty*

    3COM (169). EXTREME (25). Sonstige (14) Alle Unterkategorien einblenden. A consumer is any natural person who makes a contract for a purpose not attributed to his or her commercial or independent professional activities.
    £132.86
    From Germany
    £25.00 postage
    Brand: 3Com
    or Best Offer
  • New 3COM 3CSFP9-81 | incl 19% VAT | 2 years Cybertrading warranty [neu]

    3Com ( 169 ). Warranty conditions. Other (92). Other (14) Show all subcategories. If the defect is within the scope of our warranty, you will receive a repaired or new device. Since 2007, the Cybertrading Ltd. is a professional with IT hardware, especially with high-quality products from the leading manufacturers Cisco Systems, HP / 3com and Juniper.
    £183.26
    From Germany
    £25.00 postage
    Brand: 3Com
    or Best Offer
  • New Enterasys 3rd Party 10GBASE-ER | incl 19% VAT | 2 years Cybertrading warrant

    Other (14) Show all subcategories. Extreme (25). Other (92). Warranty conditions. Item: 3rd party 10GBASE-ER. You only have a warranty claim if you are a consumer according to §13 BGB German law. Since 2007, the Cybertrading Ltd. is a professional with IT hardware, especially with high-quality products from the leading manufacturers Cisco Systems, HP / 3com and Juniper.
    £616.47
    From Germany
    £25.00 postage
    Brand: 3Com
    or Best Offer
  • Used 3COM 3rd Party 3CXENPAK96 | incl 19% VAT | 2 years Cybertrading warranty [g

    3Com ( 169 ). Extreme (25). Warranty conditions. Other (14) Show all subcategories. Item: 3rd party 3CXENPAK96. If the defect is within the scope of our warranty, you will receive a repaired or new device.
    £863.58
    From Germany
    £25.00 postage
    Brand: 3Com
    or Best Offer
  • Used 3COM 3CXFP96 | incl 19% VAT | 2 years Cybertrading warranty [generalüberhol

    3Com ( 169 ). Extreme (25). Warranty conditions. Other (14) Show all subcategories. Item: 3COM 3CXFP96. You only have a warranty claim if you are a consumer according to §13 BGB German law. Since 2007, the Cybertrading Ltd. is a professional with IT hardware, especially with high-quality products from the leading manufacturers Cisco Systems, HP / 3com and Juniper.
    £595.74
    From Germany
    £25.00 postage
    Brand: 3Com
    or Best Offer
  • Used 3COM 3rd Party 3CXENPAK92 | incl 19% VAT | 2 years Cybertrading warranty [g

    3Com ( 169 ). Extreme (25). Warranty conditions. Other (14) Show all subcategories. Item: 3rd party 3CXENPAK92. If the defect is within the scope of our warranty, you will receive a repaired or new device.
    £316.54
    From Germany
    £25.00 postage
    Brand: 3Com
    or Best Offer

Got one to sell?

Get it in front of 17+ million UK buyers.

Tell us what you think - opens in new window or tab