Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 10-2625-01 Transceiver Module MMF/SMF 1310

Condition: Seller refurbished

£35.00

100% positive Feedback

About this item

Condition
Seller refurbished
Seller notes
Seller refurbished
Quantity
1 available
Brand
Cisco
Manufacturer warranty
Other: see item description
Type
Transciever

Item description

"Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module MMF/SMF 1310."
See all

Shop with confidence

About this seller