Startech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module MM LC with DDM

Condition: New

£99.00

Long-time member
Dispatches from
Returns
No returns and backed by the eBay Money Back Guarantee
Payments

About this seller

 
 

About this item

Condition
New
Quantity
2 available
Brand
StarTech.com
MPN
J9150AST
Item number
133175000113
Item ending
17 Dec, 2019, 16:01 GMT

Item description

"Supports Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM). Multi-mode with maximum distance of up to 300 m (984 ft) and LC fiber connector. 850 nm optical wavelength. 100% HP compatible, equivalent to J9150A."
See all