LC/UPC-LC/UPC 0.5m 50/125 OM4

Condition: New

£50.56

Free postage
Est. delivery Thu, 05 Sep - Thu, 19 Sep
Long-time member
30-day returns

Similar items to consider

About this item

Condition
New
Quantity
2 available
Brand
MicroConnect
MPN
5711783315346
EAN
5711783315346
Item number
223618757066
Item ending
10 Sep, 2019, 12:35 BST

Item description

"MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 0.5m 50/125 OM4. MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 0.5m 50/125 OM4MM Duplex LSZH OD: 2mm, 0.3dBErica Violet."
See all

Shop with confidence

About this seller

Registered as business seller