LEAD FIBRE OPTIC LC-SC 50/125 OM2 1M FIBRE OPTICS LEAD ASSEMBLY - CJ64855

Condition: New
£13.83 + £3.00 postage
Est. delivery Fri, 4 Dec - Fri, 18 Dec
Long-time member
30-day returns
Dispatches from
Returns
Accepted within 30 days
Buyer pays return postage
Payments
 
 
Condition
New
Quantity
5 available
Type
Fibre Optics
Bundle Listing
No
Brand
PRO SIGNAL
Features
An Easy-To-Use Checkout, Fully A-Rated Product, Export Quality
MPN
FB2M-LCSC-010

Item description

"LEAD FIBRE OPTIC LC SC 50/125 OM2 1M Fibre Diameter 125µm Fibre Optic Connector A LC Fibre Optic Connector B SC Fibre Type Multimode No. of Fibres Product Range Bend Radius Min 60mm Cable Assembly Type Fibre Optic Cable Length 1m Colour Orange Lead Length 1m"
See allItem description