FB2M-LCSC-010 Pro Signal Lead , Fibre Optic LC-SC 50/125 OM2 1M

Condition: New

£11.79

+ £3.99 postage
Est. delivery Wed, 04 Sep - Thu, 19 Sep
Long-time member
30-day returns

About this item

Condition
New
Quantity
More than 10 available
EAN
Does not apply
MPN
FB2M-LCSC-010
Brand
PRO SIGNAL
Item number
362676824250
Item ending
14 Sep, 2019, 21:24 BST

Item description

"Fibre Optic Connector A: LC. Fibre Optic Connector B: SC. Fibre Type: Multimode. During that process you will be issued with an RMA number."
See all

Shop with confidence

About this seller

Registered as business seller