Details about  Cisco SFP-GE-S 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module for MMF 850nm HSS

See original listing
Cisco SFP-GE-S 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module for MMF 850nm HSS
Cisco-SFP-GE-S-1000Base-SX-SFP-Transceiver-Module-for-MMF-850nm-HSS
Item Ended
Condition:
Used

Tested

Ended:
24 Apr, 2020 15:21:58 BST
Price:
US $14.50
 
Approximately £11.62(including postage)
Postage:
Estimated via eBay FAST & FREE FAST & FREE
By Mon. 08 Jun.
Item location:
Anoka, Minnesota, United States