Item information

Condition:
New
Multi-buy:
Error icon
4 or more for £71.25 each
More than 10 available / 29 sold
Please enter a quantity of $qty_dummy$ or less Please enter a quantity of 1 Purchases are limited to $qty_dummy$ per buyer Please enter quantity of 1 or more Please enter a lower number Choose quantity that is less than $qty_dummy1$ or equal to $qty_dummy$ You can only choose quantity that is equal to $qty_dummy$
Unit price:
£75.00
You save:
0%
Unit price:
£75.00 each
 
 
 
HP-J9150A-X132-10G-SFP-LC-SR-850nm-Transceiver-Module-Brand-new-and-Sealed

HP J9150A X132 10G SFP+ LC SR 850nm Transceiver Module - Brand new and Sealed

 
 

Adding to your basket
The item you've selected wasn't added to your basket.
Add to basket
Best Offer:
 
Make offer
Loading...
Resume making your offer if the page doesn't update immediately.
 
 
Long-time member
More than 56% sold
Limited quantity remaining
Postage:
£15.00 Express delivery See details
International postage of items may be subject to customs processing and additional charges.
 
Item location:
London, London, United Kingdom
 
Posts to:
Worldwide  |  See exclusions
Delivery:
Please allow additional time if international delivery is subject to customs processing.
Payments:
International postage and import charges paid to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab
International postage and import charges paid to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab Any international postage and import charges are paid in part to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab International postage paid to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab Any international postage is paid in part to Pitney Bowes Inc. Learn More- opens in a new window or tab
Returns:
14 days refund, buyer pays return postage See details