Details about  HP Original 10GB SFP+ LC SR 10GB/s 850nm 300m Transceiver Module J9150A

See original listing
HP Original 10GB SFP+ LC SR 10GB/s 850nm 300m Transceiver Module J9150A
HP-Original-10GB-SFP-LC-SR-10GB-s-850nm-300m-Transceiver-Module-J9150A
Item Ended
Condition:
Used

In Good Condition And In Full Working Order, Supplied With 1 Years Warranty.

Ended:
04 Feb, 2020 15:02:53 GMT
Price:
£78.00
[
History:
]
Postage:
£35.00 Express delivery See details
International postage of items may be subject to customs processing and additional charges.  help icon for delivery - opens a layer
Item location:
London, United Kingdom