Details about  JDSU PLRXPL-VC-SH4-23-N 8Gb 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Module - Job Lot of 20

See original listing
JDSU PLRXPL-VC-SH4-23-N 8Gb 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Module - Job Lot of 20
JDSU-PLRXPL-VC-SH4-23-N-8Gb-850nm-SFP-Transceiver-Module-Job-Lot-of-20
Item Ended
Condition:
Seller refurbished

Tested and Working.

Ended:
04 Apr, 2018 23:29:24 BST
Price:
£59.00
Postage:
Doesn't post to United States See details
Item location:
LETCHWORTH, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom