Details about  Microconnect FIB220005 - SC/UPC-SC/UPC 5m 62.5/125 OM1 - MM Duplex LSZH OD: ...

See original listing
Microconnect FIB220005 - SC/UPC-SC/UPC 5m 62.5/125 OM1 - MM Duplex LSZH OD: ...
Microconnect-FIB220005-SC-UPC-SC-UPC-5m-62-5-125-OM1-MM-Duplex-LSZH-OD
Item Ended
Condition:
New
Ended:
04 Nov, 2017 17:41:10 GMT
Price:
£14.52
Postage:
May not post to United States - Read item description or contact seller for postage options. See details
Item location:
Oxford, United Kingdom