StarTech 10 Km/550 M Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - Silver

Brand new: lowest price

£66.00

Free postage
  • Get it by Thursday, 28 Jun from Howden, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
  • New condition
  • • 30 day returns - Buyer pays return postage | Returns policy
The SM/MM Gigabit SFP is engineered to the highest quality standards and is 100% Cisco compatible, equivalent to the Cisco GLC-LH-SMD SFP transceiver. The SFP supports Digital Diagnostics Monitoring and both single-mode (with maximum distance of 10 km or 6.2 mi.).
Registered as business seller