|Listed in category:
The seller is away until 04 Mar, 2024. Add this item to your Watchlist to keep track of it.
Have one to sell?

'Scaredy Cat' Coleus Canina Garden Ready Plant .Big 17cm /2 Litre Instant Pots

Condition:
not specified
Bulk savings quantity 1
Multi-buy:
Buy 2 or more for 39.09 each
More than 10 available / 72 sold
Price:
£45.99 each
This one's trending. 72 have already sold.
Postage:
May not post to United States. Read item description or contact seller for postage options. See detailsfor postage
Located in: Dudley, United Kingdom
Delivery:
Varies

Shop with confidence

eBay Money Back Guarantee
Get the item you ordered or your money back. 

Seller information

Registered as a business seller
Seller assumes all responsibility for this listing.
eBay item number:394726052159
Last updated on 18 Nov, 2023 09:42:00 GMTView all revisionsView all revisions

Item specifics

Climate
Mediterranean
Common Name
cats off plant
Indoor/Outdoor
Indoor & Outdoor
MPN
Does not apply
Colour
Blue
Brand
Bumble & Cherry Plants
Season of Interest
Autumn, Spring, Summer
Type
Flowering Plants
Growth Stage
Vegetative
Watering
Medium
Genus
Lamiaceae
Number in Pack
1
Item Height
10 cm
Sunlight
Full Sun, Medium Sun
Foliage
Broadleaf
Features
Draught Resistant
Safety
Pet Safe
EAN
Does not apply

Item description from the seller

Business seller information

Bumble & Cherry ltd
Upper Farmcote
Bridgnorth
Shropshire
WV15 5PS
United Kingdom
Company registration number:
  • 14776947
I certify that all my selling activities will comply with all EU laws and regulations.
Plants and Florals

Plants and Florals

99.7% Positive Feedback
6.8K items sold
Joined Jan 2018

Detailed seller ratings

Average for the last 12 months

Accurate description
5.0
Reasonable postage cost
4.9
Delivery time
5.0
Communication
4.9
Registered as a business seller

Seller Feedback (2,389)

0***w (4017)- Feedback left by buyer 0***w (4017).
Past 6 months
Verified purchase
This Company is brilliant, the first currier service went astray, these people got on and got it sorted, fresh plants sent, well wrapped and supported good condition and exactly what was promised, Very happy, will definitely use again, Thank you
r***5 (1870)- Feedback left by buyer r***5 (1870).
Past year
Verified purchase
Quickly dispatched, Received item as described on time in good condition & well packaged, good communication, good Qaulity service Good ebayer. A++++++++++
u***u (2172)- Feedback left by buyer u***u (2172).
Past 6 months
Verified purchase
Prompt service & the plant arrived very well packed, together with a gift card & a leaflet explaining all about the heather. What a lovely idea, it is so interesting. The arrangement is stunning & I couldn’t be more pleased. Brilliant.
This is a private listing and your identity will not be disclosed to anyone except the seller.