Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S= 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module

Brand new: Lowest price

£1,000.98
Free postage
  • Get it by Tue, 24 May - Fri, 27 May from Ohio, United States
  •  • New condition
  •  • 30 day returns - Buyer pays return postage | Returns policy
10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF SFP Mod Enterprise. Type: SFP+. Product Type: SFP+. Manufacturer: Cisco. Weight (Approximate): 0.17 lb. We may no longer be able to change or cancel your order. Depth: 2.2.
Sold byt_zone (22263)99.3% positive FeedbackContact seller
Registered as business seller