#17 Best-selling product in Enterprise Network Switch Modules

Cisco Sfp-10g-sr-s SFP MMF 10gbase-sr 850nm Transceiver Module

Brand new: Lowest price

£17.24
Free postage
Was £22.99 Save 25%
(£17.24\Unit)
or Best Offer
  • Get it by Tuesday, 25 Jan from Burnley, Lancashire
  •  • New condition
  •  • 14 day returns - Buyer pays return postage | Returns policy
Sold bymacsh80 (1874)100.0% positive FeedbackContact seller
Registered as business seller