Cisco QSFP+ Transceiver Module (QSFP-40/100-SRBD=)

Brand new: Lowest price

£1,389.15
Free postage
  • Get it by Wed, 15 Dec - Fri, 17 Dec from Walton-on-Thames, United Kingdom
  •  • New condition
  •  • 60 day returns - Buyer pays return postage | Returns policy
Cisco QSFP - 1 LC Duplex 100GBase-SR Network - For Data Networking, Optical Network - Optical FiberMulti-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-X, 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-X. Product Type: QSFP. Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 100GBase-SR Network.
Sold byyouritdelivered (107959)99.5% positive FeedbackContact seller
Registered as business seller