Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF - Silver

Price:
£7.30
+ £2.55 postage
Estimated delivery Thu, 30 May - Fri, 31 May
Returns:
Condition:
Used
Upgrade your enterprise network with this high-performance Cisco SFP+ module. It delivers lightning-fast data transfer of up to 10 Gbps, ensuring your business runs smoothly. This module is compatible with both Cisco and universal brands, making it a versatile choice for any organization. It comes with one module and an SFP network port, ensuring you are getting a top-quality product from a trusted brand.