HP J9150A X132 10G SFP LC SR Transceiver Module

Your pick

£75.00
Free postage
or Best Offer
  • Get it by Thursday, 21 Jan from London, London
  •  • New condition
  •  • 14 day returns - Buyer pays return postage | Returns policy
HP J9150A X132 10G SFP+ LC SR 850nm Transceiver Module. A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10- Gigabit connectivity up to 300 m on multimode fiber.
Sold by88tech-co-uk (710)100.0% positive FeedbackContact seller
Registered as business seller